Class Lists

Please find class lists below. Have an addition? Email us at alumni@nido.cl.

1940s

Class of 1940

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO) YEARS AT NIDO
Fernando Delano Peñalolen
Amaro Grove Peñalolen
Ana Rosa Grove Peñalolen
Francisca Mira Peñalolen
Jorge Eduardo Ramirez Tirapegui Peñalolen
Arturo Stone Peñalolen
Gladys Stone Peñalolen

1950s

Class of 1957

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Adair Stevenson Keller

Class of 1958

CLASS OF 1958
FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Guillermo Arturo Pizarro

Class of 1959

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Eric C. Eitreim

1960s

Class of 1960

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Juan Pablo Acuña
Cecilia Banderas
Patricia Barbano
Roberto Briones
Armando Briones
Eduardo Bruce
Eduardo Cromwell
Tomas Deimel
Tomas Gumprecht
Carmen Holmgren
Sonia Macaya
Matilde Oviedo
Michael Uthoff
Franklin Wolff

Class of 1961

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Arturo Arriagada
Gloria Braithwaite
David Espinoza Wolff
Jose Hanff
Juan C. Heller
Maria L. Muñoz
Ricardo Nicolau del Roure
Diana Pairoa
R.I.P. Alberto Raab
Eleanor Stevenson Keller

Class of 1962

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Eduardo Guillermo Conca Calvo
Catalina Palma

Class of 1963

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
José Berenguer Rodriguez
Daniela Deimel
Arturo Escartin Munoz
Zbigniew Koryzma Zepp
Juan Mackay Kreft
R.I.P. Howard Palmer Johansen
R.I.P. Rodrigo Quintana Hoffa
Francisco Rada Wilson
Miguel Saraga Marton
Mary Spath
Ronald Wolff Lasnitz

Class of 1964

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Ingrid Ehrenfeld
Maggie Escartin Corvalan
Luis Herrera
R.I.P. Duncan Means
Ada M. Meynard Elgueta
Pedro Olagnier Bottacci
Silvia Reusch
Xavier Sánchez
R.I.P. Martin Schindler
R.I.P. Alberto Tomas Cardus

Class of 1965

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Maria Soledad Arriagada
Juan Cristobal Barahona
Ximena Berenguer Leon
Viviana Berenguer Rodriguez
Jorge Beya
Hernan Buchi Buc
Ivan Castro Poblete
Miguel Angel Escartin
Pipo Espinoza
Luis Flores G.
Ricardo Godoy
Juan Jabbaz
Rene Jablonka
Ken Jones
Karin Karseboom Graf
Vera Krotoschiner
Monica Labra
Roberto Mayer
Angélica Morales Acevedo
Miguel Angel Ramon Nicolau del Roure Garcia de Castro
Paulina Olivares
Alexandra Phillips
Leticia Rivka Gleiser Portuguez
Miguel Silva Herrera
Oscar Squella
Fernando Tasbille

Class of 1966

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Cristian Bush
Eugenia Camus
Julie Anne Coffey Brown
Rosita Cuchacovich
Clovis de Urioste
Jim Dean
Peter Dragicevic
Peter Grunholz Lovell
Leonardo Hakim
Kimya Malky
Al Metcalf
Eduardo Olivares
Catalina Palma
Aquiles Pina
Carlos Quintana
Elisa Rencoret Recabarren
Sydney Stoddard
Edward Werzyn
Marcelo Wolff

Class of 1967

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Patricia Arriagada
Carmen Bergenfreid
Moises Cuchacovich
Fernando Figueroa
Brooke Hansen
Francisco Heller
Juanita Keller Stevenson
Silvia Klein Lion
Janet Lippens
Kimya Malky
Sandra Martinic
Delia Masiques
Ruth Mayer Winter
Martin P. Molteno
Antonio Papic
Gary Pilgram
Ursula Quintana
Javier Riveros
Mauricio Sánchez Alvarez
Ruth Tomas Cardus
Eric Vente
Rene Isaac Wolff

Class of 1968

CLASS OF 1968
FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Luisa Fernanda Berenguer Rodriguez
Nelly Berenguer Rodriguez
Susana Elizabeth Brum C.
Alex Costas
Annemari Dalarcao
John (Jack) Echols
Michael N. Eckel
Mercedes Yolanda Gavidia de Ramirez
Luis Daniel Guell
Martha Guiot Fluor
Robinson Alejandro Hakim
Teresa Hamuy Pinto
Henry C. Herfindahl
Gladys Isaac Wolff
Claudia Jablonka
Militza Ingrid Johansen
Bernard Kaminker
Richard Lorenz R.
Mario Marino
Ted A. Mayo
Philip Nuñez
Rodrigo Ramírez
Claudia Ruth Rosenberg
Sandy Gay Rosene
Michael Gregory Scharf
Mary Taylor
Pia Tondreau

Class of 1969

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Maria Luisa (Boop) Aguado
Robert Matthew Berlin
David Crosson
Michael John Dean
Marc J. Desoer
Zachary Domike
Chris Dungan
Sandra Figueroa Marin
Ricardo Flores Perez
Carlos Fredrikson
Patricia Luella Grandstaff
Debra Ann Guiot
David W. Hierseman
Albert Johansen
Charles Jerome Knowlan
Mary Lofgren
Janet Sue Lingo
Evelina Maria Lueje
Paul Maynes
Robert U. Mulder
Brenda Nuñez Mantay Nuñez
Sergio Otaiza O´Ryan
James Pearson
Maria Cecilia Rojas
Ellen Christine (Tina) Rolig Sharp
David Harold Shaddeau
James Lyn Shaw
Matthew John Spielman
Elaine Stirling Maki
Heddy Waldmann

1970s

Class of 1970

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Soni Marion Angress
Carrie Brewster Ebersole
Liliana Inés Cahn
Charles Carter
Maria Carter Del Mar Walker
Patricia Clarke Iverson
KIP L. Cogswell
Carlos Corvalan
Keith Steven Costas
Steffi Domike
Michael D. Feagin
Douglas Glynn
Silvana María Hakim Nunez
Claudia María Hopenhayn
Ronald Daniel Klein
Laura Charise Mann Willis Diallo Mann
Robert John Mazurek
Maurice (Mauricio) Morales
Alan David Nuñez
Ana María Puga
Ramiro Ramírez
María Soledad Rojas
Flavio Miguel Rose Liebrecht
Eduardo Ruffat
Eric Eugene Salzman
Luis San Martin
Francisco Javier Sanino
Claudio Marcello Schmidt
Gary Don Sims
Robert Richard Swain
María del Mar Walker
Albert Wedemeyer

Class of 1971

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Linda Brown
Yvonne Marie Camaal Canul Goudreault
Dee Dee Casillas
Roberto Cellitti
Andres Ceustermans
Joanne Dorn Lofgren
Ariel Friedmann
Marcella Haugaard
Alan Hierseman
Maria Eugenia Juarez
Raúl Francisco Javier Matas Sánchez
Walter E. Mulder
Matt Mullican
Richard Pate
Sergio Peña
Margaret Pollner
Andy Reiss
Piroska Sebestyen
Paul Selsky
Alan Matthew (Matt) Shaddeau
Loreto Silva Albiol Silva
Jorge Silva Biotti
David Stull
John L. Tidwell
RIPIgnacio Uriarte
Ellen Zickendraht
Sandra Zonnevylle

Class of 1972

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Elizabeth (Betty) Aristie Vasile
Christopher Barnett Milward
Alan Bennett
John Buenaventura
Ricardo Bustamante Risco
Cecilia Camelio
Lila Castillo
Thomas Clasen
Terry Coy
Barbara Delago Wentz
Yolanda Victoria Flores Anaya
Juan Pablo Fredrikson
Read Heath
Martín Hopenhayn
Calum Ian Innes
Ana Landaeta
Kim Lindberg Timmermann Lindberg
Felipe Eduardo Lopez
Mireya Marco
James Mazurek
Fernando Otaiza
Malucha Pinto Solari
Vivianne Puga
Jacqueline Radrigan
Leigh Rogers
Andrew Selsky
Francoise Takken-Kaminker Kaminker
Won Sup Yoon
Andrea Zickendraht

Class of 1973

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Hanny Basso
R.I.P. Rolando Bergmann
Johan (Hans) Berlin Berlijn
Dante Betteo
John Blydenstein
Sara Burns
Rosa Camelio
Tom Carter
William Carter
Joan Clarke
Sebastian Conde
David Charles Cooper
Ole Danielson
Roberto Deimel
Larissa Friedman
Monica Friedman
Ann Garnum
Hugo Hopenhayn
Veronica Izikson
Ana Juarez
Monica Jutkowitz
Harry Lowenthal
Robert Bruce Mack
Arun Malik
Marcia Moreno
Terry Murrison
Kyle C. Norman
Claudia Nuñez Galleguillos
Ricardo Otaíza
Rene Peralta
Julio Pinto
Peggy Pollner Letter Pollner
Mike Ramsey
Monica Ravinet
Russell M. Rick
Rick Russell
David Elliott Salas
Ana Luisa (Nanay) Silva
John Slydenstein
Juan Eladio Susaeta
Philip Swain
Gloria Tejada
Anne Thomson
Mai Lynn Thurston
Diana Unger
Ana Maria Villa Barraclough
Poorvi Vora
Keith Warner
Alejandro Victor (Alex) Wiederhold Langer

Class of 1974

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Monty Bass
David Benson
Cynthia Berenguer Rodriguez
Fernando Bihan
Sergio Bihan
Paula (Polly) Burge Dominguez
Fidel Coloma
Silvia Yolanda Cook
Sherry Coy
Paul Dawidowicz
Mirella Dicancro
Glenn Douglass
Maggie Enei
Gustavo Fabbroni
Charlie Fernandez
Rodolfo Flores
Bill Foland
Eduardo (Chico) Friedman
Hernan Fuentes
Christine Gepp
Frank Gepp
Jan Goedhart
Jane Halsema
Marion Hirsch
Kathy Holland McManus
James (Jim) Hughes
Wally Johnson
Jinnie Juarez
Philip D. Kyubrz
R.I.P. Roberto Labra
Francisca Laso
Cristian Letelier
Stuart Lorraine
Rafe Lucado
Claudia Maida
Juan Marconi
Cyril Meduna
Claudia Meneghello
Karen Menzie Wright
María Eugenia Moscoso
Gilda Pasquetto
Sebastian (Steve) Picker
Kachenka Platovsky
John Pollner
Katchenka (Katy) Renner
Renata Rick
Jane Rotschild
James L. (Jim) Rungee
Heidi Schmidlin
Robert M. Steven
Raul Tomasi
Teri Torell Murrison Torell
Ricardo Uriarte
Maria Piedad (Pitty) Valdivieso
Dick Wendel
Sarah Wines
Chiqui Wood
Renata Xochitl Rick
Ron Zonnevylle

Class of 1975

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Ramon Alarcón
Samira Atala
Claudio Baldovino
Mariangeles Betteo
Paul Bitner
Jeanne Bowden
Terry Buchanan
Patricia Bustamante
Elise Carter
Elisa Cellitti
Joan Clarke Corcoran
Ghail Corcoran
Pamela de Chaumont-Rambert Newell
Fernando De la Vega
Andrea Dean
Oscar Fernandez
Tony Fernandez
Rafael Friedmann
Yuris Fuentes
Nicomedes (Nico) Gacitua
Pablo Garcia
Johannes Geurten
Claudia Gil
John Gillette
Marta Gillette
Sandra Grassins
Raymond B. Grasty
Dwight Grover
Rusty Hale
Ries Hansen
Rebeca Elizabeth Hirsch
Heidi Hunter Lemke
Warren Johnson
Gale Kerkoski
Alexandra Korry
Stuart Lorraine
Jose Luis Luna Herrera
Andrés Maira
Eduardo Mamuy
Maria del Carmen Marco Aedo
Katherine Elenor Menzie
Eduardo Meschi
Anna Moo Cripe
Steven Myers
Julie North Bass
Marisa Peralta
Gideon Pienaar
Jaime Alberto Pilowsky
Pamela Ragan Hitchcock
Fred L. Ramsey
Matias Rihm
Juan Eduardo Riveros Morales
Jane Rothschild Lowenthal
Andres Safiano
Eduardo Luis Salazar
Robert Salemink
Elizabeth Ann (Bessie) Scott McGeoy
Stacy Shelley Mack
Benjamin Smeall
Linda Smith
Gustavo Sumar
Francisca Valdivieso
R.I.P. Jose Valenzuela
Gemma Maria Van de Kamp
R.I.P. Robert Michael Von Gortler
Stefan Von Kliesling
Jennet Walker
Ruth Warner Carrillo
Ki Sup Yoon
Sara Zabelinski

Class of 1976

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Ramon Aguado Martinez
Pia Astaburuaga
Tamara Bandack
R.I.P. Carina Barcos
Peter Barnett
Alejandro Bergmann
Yvonne Berlijn
Ellen Bermann
Veronica Betteo-Amdall
Anders W. Beyer
Glenn Biggs
Stephanie Billikopf
Eleanor Blydenstein
Joanna Boddens-Hosang
Iny Bouwhuis-Geurten
Mark Bradford
Holly Brooks
Karen Buckley Warren
Mike Buenaventura
Dana Burton
Steve Carter
Mario Carvallo
Mark Coffin
Cristóbal Conde
Camille Cook
Lawrence Corcoran
Debbie Cortinovis Benavides
Mark Critchlow
Jill Cummings
Carlos Dávila
Tony Dean
Arlette DeBrey
Pascale Douglass
Patrik Edenholm
Astrid Elkin
Lori Emerson
Francoise Escutia
Ricardo Fabbroni
Luis Gonzalo Fierro
George Fisher
Jeff Flinner
Jorge Friedman
Linda Fulton
Brígida Galleguillos
Rita Galleguillos
Sandy Geisewite
Iny Geurten
Humberto Gil
Mary Ann Gosnell Hitchcock
Mike Gramly
Jennifer Groeneveld Reitz
Debbie Grover
Raimundo Guarda
Charlotte Halsema
David Haymore
Marcela Herrera
Veronica Herrera
R.I.P. Niven Innes
Patricio Izikson
Jon Kendall
Takashi Kuroko
Fernanda Landeta
Eliana Langley Peralta
Iván Larrondo
Roberto Larrondo
Fiona Ewen Lathwood
Francisco Letelier
Brian Lev
Patricia López
Lisa Maki
David Edwin Manning
Bernardita (Bernie) McCormick Flores
Mike McGeoy
David Mintz
Jorge Misle
Bob Molineaux
R.I.P. Bernardita Moscoso
Nicholas Moskowitz
Mary Anne Muller
R.I.P. Andres Munizaga
Patricia Munro Strasma
Jorge Muxica
Thomas Opazo
Miguel O'Ryan
Adriana Pantoja
Guillermo Peñafiel
Joy Pickering
Keith Posner
Isabel (Chabuca) Rose
Julie Rungee
R.I.P. Hernan Saavedra
Miguel Safiano
Valeria Silva
Loreto Suarez
Claudia Sutulov
Luis Eduardo H. Tejada Pardo
Blanca Telting
Janice Van Deventer Switzer
Daniela Yankova
Juan R. Yriart
Alejandro Zavala

Class of 1977

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Alfonso Aguado
Jun Asami
Cristian Astaburuaga
Isabel Atala
Anat Avidan
Elizabeth Bell
Tomas Boyat
Debbie Brown Bitner
Marcela Bustamante
Vicky Campos
John Carrington
Robert (Bobby) Carter
Juan Carlos Cavallini
Maria Johanna Comninos Benning
Jerry P. Coy
Maria Isabel Cruz
Henry Davila
Ana de Borbon
R.I.P. Miguel de Heckeren
Francisco Duran
Pablo Fernandez Tranaco
Joy Fox
Alvaro Fuentes
Sandra Goedhart
Alvaro González
Robert (Bob) Grasty Cousino
Magdalena Guarda
Mauricio Guijarrro
Becka Hart
David Hart
John Heyn
Eduardo Honold
Alex Jaques
R.I.P. Larry Kischmischian
David Krueger
Sergio Leiva
Pablo Luna H.
Ana Maria Marconi
Rebecca (Becky) Martin Park
Brian Mathews
Karen Matthias
Michelle McGeoy
Anne Marie McManus
Peter McManus
Eduardo Melgarejo
Daniel L. Menzie
Swan Moon Kung
R.I.P. Kurt Nagel
Steve Niemeyer
Patty O´Keefe
Elizabeth Otto
Monica Pantoja
Mario Patiño
Rebecca Pritchard Hart
Andres Raineri
Adolfo Reginato
Debra Rodríguez
Pedro Ryan
Rodrigo Sepúlveda
Harry Sherwood
Linda Smith
Isabelle Souverbielle
Daniel Stern
Enrique Subercaseaux
Julio Subercaseaux
Mark Terwilliger
David Cornelio Tornel
Kyoko Tsuda
R.I.P. Gabriel Valdivia
Ingrid (Inge) Van de Kamp
Elena von Gortler
Hans von Gortler
Sabine VonKiesling
Richard Waetjen

Class of 1978

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Stuart Adkins
Mary Carmen Atala
Ramiro Avila
Andrea Berenguer Leon
Bonnie Beschta
Tom Besom
Ivam Billikopf
Laura Bradford
Neal Buchanan
Ricardo Camelio
Mauricio Carvallo Ortiz
Rosario Conde-Johanek Conde
Alfredo Corthorn Silva
Roberto Diaz Jenkins
Tom DiTanna
Elsa Sara Duran Romero
Teresa Edenholm
Richard Escobar Torres
Kathy Escutia
Mariana Leonor Fernandez
Charles Fleming
Gregory Frey
Yolanda Galvan-Sharp Galvan
Paul Geurten
Bruce Gillette
Christopher Gillette
Fernando Raul Gonzalez Da Silva
Travis Good
Edward Greaves
Sonia Guarda
Marcelo Guijarro
David Hanngren
Ries Hansen
David Hitchcock
Catherine M. (Cathy) Hyatt Heath
R.I.P. Emerico Kemeny
Mónica Amaya Koshgarian
R.I.P. Ana Maria Landeta Poch
Patricia Elena Larrondo Vargas
Lilian Olga Lefever Ducos
Barbara Matthews
Jacqueline Susana Moscoso Alvarez
Victor Hugo Moscoso Alvarez
Pablo Munizaga
Ilan Naor
Misao Nougoushi
Claudia Nuñez
Cesar Palaez
Marcela Pantoja Contreras
Cesar Pelaez
Cecilia Peñafiel
Santiago Pérez Berenguer
Lisa Petersen
Andrew Pollner
Christian Posselt
Pat Powers
Steve Pratt
Raymond Rael
Virginia Reginato Contreras
Susan Riggs Strasma
Judy Elizabeth Rojas Maldonado
Javier Said Handal
Patricia Sánchez
David Carlos Silva Perez
Jeffrey Smith
Charles Smith Ibarra
Caroline Stanton
Tracy Stephenson Reitz
Mark Steven
Gustavo Sumar
Juan Eladio Susaeta Urrutia
Donald Ulrich
Kata Ulrich
Pablo Uriarte
Juan Pablo Valdes Arrieta
Pedro Pablo Valenzuela Gaete
Yolanda (Yoly) van Luijk
Yoly Vreede-van Luijk
Anthony Weir
Jaime Patricio Zavala Busquets

Class of 1979

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Joseph Apodaca
Jacqueline Astaburuaga
Kim Besom
Sydney Biller
Margarita Bosio
Paula Bosio
Susan Bratt
Alvaro Brito Munita
Beatriz Calvache Junca
Mauro Calvanese
Loreto Campo
Gustavo Alejandro Cavallo
Ricardo Ceradi Tremouilles
Beth Crawford Dyches
María José De la Maza
Mariela De Ycaza Grimaldo
Rodrigo Diez
Warren C. Dorlac
Alexandra Edwards
Mauricio Escobar
Nicholas F. Fernyhough
Alvaro Fierro
Charles Fleming
Mariana Fox Galbis
Veronica Fuentes
Neal Gassman
Saskia Goedhart
Daniel Goldenberg
Michael Grover
Roberto Guzman
Rusty Hale
James Glen Harris
Juan Andres Haugaard
Ana Maria Honold
Gay Howard Dyches
Lilian Jaques
Tomás Jocelyn-Holt Letelier
Ellen S. Kern
Francise Kohen
Whitney Larkin
Monica Leon
Beatriz Luna
Silvestre Maira
David Maranzana
Sara Mark
David McGeoy
Emile R. Molineaux
Larry Molineaux
Joyce Lynn Orloff
Lori Ott
Philip Packard
Dominique Pascale
Viviana Patiño
Alejandro Pelaez
Sandra Peña-Naylor Peña
Lisa Petersen
Gideon Pienaar
Rodrigo Pinto
Robert G. Rockwood
Julio Rojas Maldonado
Gonzalo Rosselló
Eduardo Salazar
Janet A. Smith
Alexander Sutulov
Carolina Urzua Taulis
Lorena Virrueta
Matias Von Kiesling Baerensburg
Hans Jan (Spider) Wijtsma

1980s

Class of 1980

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Carolina Abuffon
Hilda Rosa Abuffon Carreno
Tatiana Almedares
Alejandro Sergio Altimir
Rodrigo Arce Bertoni
Gonzalo Bergmann Rogel
Ayala Borosky
John Busquets
Andrea Bustamante
Gabriela Cabezas
Jose Miguel Campo Smith
John Carrol
Joanna Castillo
Lionel Cavallini
Patricia Charlton Keenan
Andrea Chellew Stambuk
Christine Corcoran Trauth
Javier Corthorn Silva
Alan Crozier
Roberto Davis
Ivette De Ycaza
Ljubica Dekovic
Mario Di Vanni
Fernan Diaz
Denise Ducaud
Curtis Egan
Kaen Enos
Victor Escobar
Andrea Feliu
Jaime Feliu
Sue Fritz Kendall
Paula Fuenzalida
Isabel Gajardo
R.I.P. Oscar Garces Escobar
Robert Geurten
Karla Hawkins Lutes
Cristian Heilbrunn
Lisa Hewitt Robertson
Maria Isabel Honold
John Juarez
Enrique (Henry) Kahan
Wendy Kaufman
Louis King
Constanza Klein Herrera
Jeanette Kohen
Ada Lezaeta
Chris Macias
Monica Maira
Teresa Manning
Monica Marchant
Valentin Menendez Iglesias
Nobuaki Nagasawa
Christopher Nelson
Elaine Packard
Kenneth Key (Kenny) Park
Laura (Lolly) Park
Cecilia Peralta
Alvaro Pérez Castro
Julie Petersen
Peter Quilter
Tomás Ramírez Rodríguez
Paulina Ready Selame
Jesus Luis Rodríguez
Mary Rovello
Patricia Ruiz Gomez
Hernán Saldes
Ronald Santos Cori
Susan Schmidlin
Nora Sherwood
Roberto Silva Pérez
R.I.P. Javier Silva-Biotti
Heather Stark Fiehl
Sacha Sutulov
Martin Ernesto Tessi
Marcia Torres
Roelof Jan van der Struik
Stan Wickham
Marlene Zabelinski

Class of 1981

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Noelle Acheson
Rodrigo Alvarez Goycolea
Sherrie G. Andrews Rutledge
Maria Magdalena (Pelusa) Astaburuaga
John (Juan Pablo) Betteo
Abraham Bronstein Weinstein
Tim Buchanan
Rosemary Calvache
William Calvache
Antonio Campaña
Felipe Campos
John Chellew
Jonathan Conning Davies
Alexandra Crenovitch
Alejandra Diaz
Anna Carolina Dimonte
Eduardo Duran Romero
David Edmondson
William (Bill) Fletcher Garcia
Mariangela Franchetti
Robert Frenk
Macarena Fuenzalida
Patty Guijarro Borja
Paula Heitmann
Eleanor Hendrickson Weiss
Gerry Heselaars
Iván Jaques
Sussy Kahan Schatz
Mary Kendall
Jeanne Kotrady Long
Rodrigo J. Larrondo Vargas
James Daniel Lee
Maria Pia Lizana
Loreto López
Martin Luna
Roberto Maira
Margaret McGunnigle
Steve S. Mishoe
Tiziana Morgan Giazzi
Mario Muñoz Bravo
Yoshiaki Nagasawa
Rodrigo Noriega Fedelli
Maria Teresa Pérez
Billy Peterson
René Picard
Daniela Quilter
Jorge Ready
R.I.P. Patty Reginato
Mario Reich Rietzler
Paulina Saldes
Pamela Saldias Guerro
Alby Rosa Sanz Guerrero
Giovanna (Joey) Savorgan
Max Schnitzer Echeverria
Matthew Allan Smith
Miguel Spondelli
John Edward Takacs
Yolanda Leah Takacs
Paulina Urzua
Karen Van Bavel
Juan Jose Veloso
Monica L. Vergara
Richard Lee White
Guillermo Zerbi

Class of 1982

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Dennis Almeida
Liz Almeida
Karina Almendares
Luciano Almendares
Macarena Alvarez
Sherrie Andrews
Gloria Ximena Auil
Bert Becerra
Mary Ann Blydenstein
Alejandro Bohn
Anne Marie Bonnefoy
Jeremy Brown
Steve Buick
Fernando Bustos
Ted Carter
Karl Cerni
Ron Chavez
Ronald Chellew
Viviana Cortés Cohn
Chris Cory
Erika Craven
Elliot Cutler Cutler
John De la Fontaine
Rajeev De Mello
Ignacio Decerega
Stephanie Dijkstra
Cristian Ducaud
Maria Dyches
Rodrigo Escobar L.
Andres Ferreyra
Matias Fuentes
Claudia Galindo Tsoukas
Jeremy Gammack Browne
Fernando Gil
Horacio Gomez
Mary Jo González
Walter Heilbrunn
Johanna Heselaars
Kazuko Ikeda
Marcelo Kemeny
Chucky King
Jose Antonio (Tony) Koch
Cecilia Lanz
Jose Latuf
Denise E Lee
Soledad Lezaeta
Jenny (Tzin Ying) Ling
Marc Lohrisch
Erik Lundqvist
Rico Marrone
Wade H. B. Matthews Jr.
Edward Milburn
Elizabeth Milburn
Daniel Miranda
Steve Mishoe
Chie Mita Kawano
Pamela Moscoso
Marciela Noriega
Montserrat Otayza
Hernan Parra
Cristian Peña
Gonzalo Pérez Berenguer
Judy Peritz
Daphne Petersen
Raul Quezada Merino
Gonzalo Rainieri
Pablo R. Ramírez
Javier J. Ramírez Rodríguez
Amador Rodriguez Penin
Cindi Rogers
Paulo Rosales
Alexandra Ruiz
Gonzalo Said
Ana Lia Salazar
Cristina A. Santillana
Daniel Santos
Velasquez (Val) Spring
Marianne Stanton
Rusty Stock
Pedro Tabensky
Dean Taher
Rico Torres
Antonio Vial
Kazuko Wada
Maria Veronica (Merv) Walker Longley
Jorge Wegner
Aldo Zambra

Class of 1983

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Teresa (Terri) Abril
Margaret Adams
Guillermo Atria Barros
Maria Eugenia Auil
Jacqueline Deanna Ayala
Daniela Alexia Bardavid
James Bean
David Timothy Bitner
Pedro Antonio Buttazzoni
Andrea Ximena Campaña
Minou Celery
Elena Cruz
Ramon De Ycaza
Visnja Dekovic
Diane Drummond
Patrick Dungan
Yvonne Edghill
Andres Fernando Ergas
Claudia Marcela Escobar
Fernando Escobar
Jeannette C. Fast Escutia
Manuel Jose Figueroa
Alberto Rosa Fioravanti Filho
Clark Freed
Andres

Gandara

Emma Patricia Galindo
Rebeca Galvez de Hockley
Chuck Geisewite
Mayu Gentile
Camila Gomez
Ellen Maria Gould
Ellen Grover Reber
Rodrigo Guarda
Gustavo (Gure) Gurrieri
Greg Haldane
Eduardo Antonio Hareun
Elizabeth Consuelo Heggie
Jose Manuel Horwitz
Rodrigo Hurtado
Chad Kline
Juan Carlos Latuf
Christina Limardo
Frances (Frannie) Lucero Jaramillo
Wei Yung Lung
Abeba Maashe
Alejandra Maira
Veronica Maria Mardones
Jennifer McGunnigle
Fiona McLellan
Peter Patrick Meduña
Claudia Molinari
Don Moon
Charlie Moritz
Alejandro Alan Moukarzel
Jorge Eduardo Naser
Chela Jane Noto Cadwell
Maria Jose Nuñez
Christian Palocz
Claudia Pantoja
Eduardo Andres Parra
Maria Teresa Pelaez
Marco Peterson
Andrea Soledad Pinochet Toledo
Maria Soledad Romo
Paulina Andrea Saldias
Francisco Sánchez
Miguel Diego Serrano Spaltman
Thomas Smith Ibarra
Jaques Snyman
Natalie Tabensky
Carlos Antonio Tornquist
Victor Manuel Trabucco
Marcia J. Ulrich
Andre Cornelis Van Bavel
Loreto Alicia Velasco Matta
Erick Guillermo Villalobos
Fabio Masataka Wada
Pamela Clara Wainer Pollak
Jeanette (Jet) Wallin Longley
Shayne David Williams
Dana Young
Emiliano Jorge Zarhi
Eugenio Zerbi

Class of 1984

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Caitlin Acheson
Elena Maria Aglieri
Manuel Alba
Lee Albert Allred
Sherma Almeida Driggers
Galit Alon
Jessica Bernardita Alvarez Castro
David Archer
Anthony William Becerra Faviell
Philip Martin Border
Claudia Camhi
Henry Cho
Kyoung Won Cho
R.I.P. Rodolfo (Rolo) Collado Lanfranco
Sergio R. Contreras Pérez
Kenneth Andrew Croizier
Melanie Daniel
Juan Francisco De la Barra
Laura De Mattia Egbert
Rodrigo Decerega
Rodrigo Díaz
Shehab El Orabi
Wael El Orabi
Shehab Elorabi
Louis Falino
Taroub Faraj Banna
Paula Frigerio V.
Gonzalo R. García Leiva
Lisa Gentile
Maria Pilar Gil
Soledad Goycoolea
Klaus Henseleit
Malcolm M. Hooper
Andrea Huneeus
Juntaro Imai
Deann Jacobson
Ivo Jara
Joseph Karasek
Kenichi Kazama
Andrés Koch
Heba Latif
Pei Ying Ling
Dennis Long
Dennis L. Long
Constanza Mardones
Lisa Mesa
Steven C. Milburn
Andrea Molinari
Ana Monasterio
Berny Montalvan Acevedo
Andrea del Pilar Naser P.
Yoshiki Naya
Nelson Norambuena
Monica Ortiz
María Alejandra Quinteros L.
Karin Rengefors
Rodrigo Andrés Rossello Cabra
Jorge Salman
Haruka Sanda
Carolina Guadalupe Schialer S.
Lynda Schindler Beacon
Sergio Silva
Sergio Silva Vega
Tracy Snow Forsyth
Tom Spring
Thomas Spring
Andrew Taher
Coralía Torres
Irene Van Bavel
Irene Van Bavel
Ray Villalobos
Raúl Viñuela
Anne-Marie Williams
Lisa Williams
Vicki Zahri
Gabriel Zaliasnik Schilkrut

Class of 1985

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Ricardo Anglés
Javier Astaburuaga
María Cecilia Baquedano Perry
Ricardo Bayon Gruezmacher
Sandra Bendahan
Sandra Bohn Berenguer
Francisco Alfredo Border
Vanessa Botto
Vanessa Anne Bozzo
Holly Bunce
Ivonne Butler
Paola Camhi
Adriana Cardona
Maija Carr
Michelle Ciani Vargas
Vivian Leslie Clakke Harper
Patricia Clarke
Rachel Conning
Enrique Cood
Alfredo Henrique Costa-Neto
Milena

Dekovic

Maria Cristina Diaz Rossetti
Robin Edwards G.
Sahar Faraj
Robert Finnegan
Juan Bautista Frigero Visus
Andrew Dominic Gambino
Leonardo Garcia
Tauna Glazier
Antonio Gomez Schindler
Francisca Goycolea
Carlos Gurrieri
Solange Hering Chambeaux
Joana Ho
Nicky Ho
Christopher W. Humpherys
Freddy Jaramillo
Bill Karal
Thomas Kirsch
Francisco Koch Castro
Masako Koketsu
Rafael Lacayo Fuentes
Mónica Anne Leimone Muñoz
Danilo Marrone
Raúl Mehech
Elizabeth (Lisa) Mesa-Gaido Mesa
Pamela Monasterio L.
Javier Naiser P.
Javier Naser
Felipe Pages
James A. Park
Robert Pérez
Angela Piccini
Patrick Portmann
Rodrigo Quappe
Bert Renzetti
Lorena Rios
Gloria Rodríguez
Catalina Rojas
Anita Rosenbluth Krawezyk
Stephanie Santamaria
Alfredo Santillana
Eduardo Sarmiento
Rodolfo Sommer Uribe-Echevarria
R.I.P. Bernie Thomas
R.I.P. Dawn Thomas
Marcelo Tokman
Juan Antonio Ulloa U.
Andrea Valdivieso Phillips
Luis Vera Stansfield
Max von Dessauer
Jyorj Wada
Chrystian Wells Bucher
HsuanWen (Samuel) Wu
Andrea Zerbi

Class of 1986

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Sharon Adi
Roberto Alvo
Adrian Anderson
Manuel Aravena
Eduardo Arenas
Cynthia Arguello
Amy Brown
Anitza Cabezon
Andrea Casals
Enrique Chamy
Gabriela Collado Lafranco
Javier Collao
Patricio Contreras Perez
R.I.P. Marcos Costa
Fernando Costa Colao
Lewis Coughlin
Carrie Gambino Cubbage
Roberto de Andraca
Maria Cecilia De la Barra Croquevielle
Guilherme De Oliviera
Charla Driggers
Suzie Eady
Erika Engell
Jorge Ergas
Meirav Feingold
Susana Fidalgo
Alejandra Fuenzalida
Junya Fujisaki
Seiko Furuta Tsumura
Felipe Gandara
Kristin Glazier
John P. Gomez
María McCann Gomez
Pamela Gomez
Amaro Gomez-Pablos
Albert Gould
Darren A. Guariglia
Mary Jones
Paola Heaphy Escobar Lindenbaum
Carlos Holzmann
Rodrigo Escobar Lindenbaum
Maria Loreto Magallon
Patrick McInerny
Tadao Mitani
Mariela Griffin Muñoz
Renán (Rana) Muñoz
Paulo Nascimiento
Eli Netzer
Jacqueline (Jackie) Niblock
Cristian Alberto Nuñez Arancibia
Guilherme H.M. Oliveira
Sandra Padilla
Ana Maria Parra
Magali Peltier
Philip Penn
Rene Fernando Pérez
Victor Ponce
Pablo Quappe
Matias Roman
Matias Rojas
Rita Saad
Bernice Saaiman
Stephanie Santamaria
Alan (Ilan) Santos
Shani Stilman Shaked
Clive Stronach
Kaori Takahashi
Gloria Templeton
Mario Undurraga
Francisco Vera
Christian (Chico) Vial D.
Ignacio Viñuela
Kelly Villalobos
Alejandro Wainer
Yu-Wei Wang
Tyson Whitney
Yumiko Yamamoto
Reyna Young
Yael Zaliasnik

Class of 1987

Mario Abril
Rodrigo Aiquel
Flavio Anderson
Sofia Anglés
Hiroko Arima
Ruriko Arima
Victoria Bainbridge Eynon
Pilar Baños
Denise Barillas
Carolina Barzelatto
Carolina Bass Pinkus
Carlotta Basurto Mallaval
Shane Bawden
Laura Beattie
Tania Bedrax
Rebecka Blenntoft
Kristina Buckley
Alexei Bukilic
Barbara Carragher
Ellen Carragher
David Carter
Victoria Carvajal
Javier Casals
Claudia Andrea Cereghino
Carola Chamy
Chia-I Chen
I-Chun (Susana) Chen
Ximena Chotzen
Anat Cohen
Laura Colten Wickwire
Julian Andres Corcuera
Hernán Cortés Cohn
Mauricio Cortés Cohn
Sharon Dan
Francisca De la Barra
Debora De Sola
Lance Dibble
Richard Theodore Drehs
Thomas Alan Durston
Claude (Arizona) Edwards
Paula Edwards
Marisa Dawn Egbert
Nicole Eisenberg Shwartz
Susan Estay
Fran Falino
Peter Fassbender
Jorge Ferrari
Paula Figueroa Keller
Scarla Franco
Michael Freudenthal
Mauricio Gallian
Francisca Garcia
Hernan Garcia
Ignacio Garcia
Camila González
Maria Eugenia (Maru) González
Rodrigo González
Gene Guariglia
Patricia Norma Guariglia Allred
Jacqueline Guy Sharpe
Jakov (Kobi) Hochman
Yuval Hod
Michelle Holland
Alejandro Holzmann
Stuart Michael Hooper
Juan Carlos Horn
Tomas Horwitz
Maximiliano Hoyng
David Amsden Huertas
Roberta Leigh Huss
Ron Inbar
Tina Jacobsen
Nancy Jacobson
Erik Christian Jensen Gumucio
Walter Jimenez
Andrea Jones
Carlos Jorquera
Sandra Kahan
Andrew Kanes
Andrea Karal
Christina Keen
Soo Ji Kim
Susie Kim
Noriko Kimura
Daniel (Danny) Kirsch
Christopher Knight
Joanna Kobliska
Molly Lane McInerny
Alex Leimone
Kimberly Ann Leopold Cubbage
Ju-Ping Lin
Emilio Enrique Lobos
Li-Te Lou
Reyna MacMillan Young
Yasuaki Maeda
Stella Matos
Stephanie Matthews
Gabriel E. Mayor
Matias Mayor
Molly Mclnerny
Tom Meehan
Raul Mendes
Maria Jose Mezzera
Rie Namikawa
Richard Nevares
Eddy Nice
Marcela Norambuena
Orit Nussbaum
Lena Ochoa Saucedo
Ximena Alejandra Olmos Parra
Manuel A. Ortega
Jason Padgett
Ilonka Palocz Sandoval
Liam Pedersen
Rudy Pieruccini
Maria Pineda
Adriana Ponce
Marcel Portmann
Carlos Prochelle
Neil Provitina
Mirja Rahiala
Bridget Rawles
Paulina Elizabeth Reindl Caro
Jonathan Ringle
Daniela Rios
Paulita Jimena Rodríguez Dreckmann
Linda Saaiman
Jose Salame
Finn Samsing
Mauricio Santander
Andres Santillana K.
Wu Shan
Steve Sheridan
Dong June Shin
Werner Snyman
Kathy Stricklen
Hiroaki Takano
Avi Tamir
Jimi Taylor
Rebecca Taylor
Sarah Telkins
Hanako Toriai
Christian Tornquist
Wayne Turner
David Vehrs
Sybilla Verdi
Cristina Vicinelli
Nobutaka Wada
Andres Wainer
Cheryl Weber
Carrie Weinschenk
Marcelo Weisselberger
Patricio Wells
Vanna Whitney
Chun-I Wu
Chun-YI Wu
Shan Hsiang Wu
Juan Luis Yoshimura
Natalia Zablocki

Class of 1988

FIRST NAME(S)LAST NAME(S)LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
GustavoAnriquez
Steven WalterBanfield
Amir IsraelBarnea
Laura FultonCarpenter
Claudia MariaCasanova Ríos
Salvador VasquezCastellano
Chow HuyChen
Ming HongChen
Jason SteveChin
NamjuCho
MarielaCiani
LuciaCordova Barbato
Maria SoledadCordova Barbato
Felipe AlfredoCorrea
Sonia GlauciaCosta
Maria del CarmenCuadrado Fernandez
ArleneEdwards
ShiriEgozy
EdwardErb
PilarEspaña
RonaldFett
ClaudiaFidalgo
NwakaegoFletcher
StanFord
SandraGacitua
DarrinGambino
Amy DawnHall
FabianHarding
JennyHartzell
Juan Hernandez
SarahHoff
Amanda SaraHolmes
Jacqueline (Jackie)HuntWit
AkikoItoh
Andrew WilliamKirsch
HazukiKobayashiKasahara
CeciliaKolokszo
FelipeLackington
RobynLamb
MartinLanz
RonenLapidot
Paula IsabelLarrondo
Juan AndresLatrach
RichardLawrence
Carolina AndreaLehyt
Leslie LentheStoeppler
Victor OsvaldoLima
Hung-ChiLin
Enrique Lobos
ThomasLong
Yin-Wen Loo
Alvaro JavierMagallon
Alejandro IgorManasevich
Michel Luis (Mitch)Marchand
CristianMena
RodrigoMendes
Diana M.Meneces
YokoMikami
BobbyMoreno
Luis FranciscoMuñoz Bedos
TzahiNager
FabioNascimento
Juan PabloOrozco
HaydeeOsorio
MarisolPages
HalPalmer
ClaudiaPerez
SandraPérez GrablePérez
ClaudioPineda Diez
PatriciaProano-Arnaiz
RodrigoReady
Marianne Reindl
AlonsoRodríguez
KittyRodríguez
DavidRosenbluth
SusanRosenthal
NadineSaad
MonicaSaldes
WayneSchmidt
SebastiánSemprevivo
KikoSerrano
GavinTempleton
AndreaTokman
DanielTornel
AlejandroTrepiana
GiovanniVanni
LorenaVera
JessicaWachtel
AlejandraWalker
Jessica Watchtel
EdieWestra
JeffreyWright
Caterina (Caty)Yosif
FernandoZurita Merce

Class of 1989

FIRST NAME(S)LAST NAME(S)LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
AndrewAbernathy
ElíasAbusada
JorgeAbusada
Ana Maria (Chiqui)Aguayo de Cabrales
Jun Suk (Tony)Bang
Christian PatricioBarzelatto
MichelleBoher
Magdalena BrossingEkstrom
Ned CharlesCannon
Marleen FultonCarpenter
Marci AnnCaslinDriggers
PatricioChamy
Rosa KathleenChavezLutes
Yong Jae (Benny)Choi
Elisa Corcuera Vliegenthart
KellyCoughlin
MarceloCozzi Undurraga
Danielade Andraca
Alvaro AndrésDe la Barra
Maria ClaudiaDe Oliveira
Andrea DeShazo
Rosa MariaDiaz Rossetti
Raymond G.Durkin
AlexanderFernandez
MarkFreudenthal
NicoleGallant
Kenneth Galloway
PabloGarcía Macías
DarylGlazier
DarioGomez
FabioGomez
Barbara Gorgoni
AndreasHager
Andrea PaulinaHazbun Urrutia
Laura Milla SylviaHentola
AikoHigashiguchi
DanielHojman
Cristian AndresInzunza
Andres AlbertoJácome
Julia FrancesJohnson
Maria SoledadKoljatic
PaulineLanz
JuanLatrach
Ana HortensiaLima
MeiravLior
Claudia AndreaLobos
Karen AnnLongleyBanfield
Brian KentLugers
Claudia M.M. de Oliveira
Yvonne Mateer
ArturoMatute
Diana M.Meneses
Pilar Merry
AmitMichtles
ShodaiMitani
AsukaMogi
SamanthaMonteiro (Ruiz de Gamboa)
Maria CarolinaMontero
AndresMoreno
MarcosOrellana
PilarOrtiz
PaulOyarzun Reed
AlvaroPadilla
Kenneth (Ken)Palmer
AndreaPeterson
RandallPoe
SebastianRavinet
CoryRetterManferd
Samantha Ruiz de Gamboa
MarianaSaldes
Agustín (Augie)Saucedo
IanSchidlowski
AnneSchmidt
JenniferSchoenberg
AndrésSelamé
JorgeSelamé
Corina (Corey)Serrano
KatherineSfeir
Timothy D.Sharpe
LuaSiegel
CarlaSpondelli
DebbieSpring
ClaudiaTalavera
Loren Taylor
JuanTessi
PaulThurston
GeorgeTrey
RenéVan Bavel
Mika Wada
BillyWu
DanteYaconi
Timothy W.Young
CarolinaZambrano Gerli

1990s

Class of 1990

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Fernando Alessandri Vergara
Eliska Altmann
Mario Amaral Neto
Edgar Arguello
Kate Helene Babidge
Jane Sandra Banfield
Andrea Benasus
Loreta Andrea Bernucci Perez
Bendetta D'Ormea (Benny) Bianchini
Markus Blenntoft Smith
Maria Cecilia Brunson Miquel
Brigitte Burchfield
Cristiane Cacace Macedo Calil da Silva
María José Carreño Michaud
Ignacio Francke (Nachis) Cassis
David Castleton
Ming Yu Chen
Yen Hzu Cheng
Yen-Hsi Cheng
Miako Chiyo
Cyril Christensen
Catalina Cohen Aguilo
Sylvia Collinetti
Maria Fernanda (Mafie) Cozzi Nuñez
Jeanne Cure
Steven Sage Davies
Simon Richard Davis
Angelina Farnes Whetten
Janina Franco
Rodrigo Franco
Kaya Furukawa
Ana Kristina Galvez
Justin Godard
Carlos Goldstein
Alonso González
Adrian Graham
Whitney Kelly Harlan Lake
Johanna Hidalgo Orozco
Dan Inbar
Jakob V. (Snake) Jensen
Copeland Johnson
Yuka Kakui
Malena Kaztman
Jee Hyun Kim
Yoon Kyun Kim
Din Lapidot
Chih-Hsin (or Hsun?) Lin
Paola Vanessa Manasevich
Wendy McWhorter Belew
Michelle Kathryn Mellars Carter
Martín Mezzera
Lisa M. Mishurda
Alexander Mitani
Antonio Monti-Viviani
Yamil Mufarech
Yusef Mufarech
Felipe Muñoz
Karl W. Nykwist
Jorge Olivares
Walter Orb
Marcelo Padilla
Chris Pollard
James Pollard
Vanessa Ready
Maria de los Angeles Rodríguez
Ximena Rodríguez
William Rutledge
Layla Saad
Leanna Scherr Hart
Ilan Segal
Amit Segev
Matias Semprevivo
Jennifer Shepard
Daisuke Shigeta
Jennifer Simmons
Sebastian Somerville
Andrés Sommer
Gustaf Strengell
Paola Tresoldi
Erica Turner
Gabriela Vera
José Vilamitjana
Karen Wright
Annie Yalcin Cheng
Jennifer Zwick

Class of 1991

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Andrew Ades
Luis Aguayo
Ronald Kent Alekson
Eric Allred
Carmen Paz Alvarez
Juan Pablo Alvarez
Nicole Barbery
Noel Boher
Christian Francisco Botzotz
Jorge Cabezon
Jaime Carreño Michaud
Millaray Leonora Carvallo
Malena Anna Cederberg
John Paul Chamberlain
Chih Chung Chen
Chih Zen Chen
Stephanie Teresa Collinetti
Raul Concha
Mauricio Cozzi
Aylish Duff
Matthew Edstrom
Oswaldo E. Eguez
Peter El Toro
Carrie Erb
Francisco España
Dominic John Flanagan
Pamela Giacamann
Adrian Goycoolea
Michelle Harrington
Jorge Nicolas Hasbun
Percy Luis Hawkes
Sussell Humphreys Hernandez
Paula Jacome
Jose Luis Jeria
Henry Jurgens Muzard
Mia Kato
Ramsey Lawrence Cordero
Cristobal Mauricio Lehyt
Susan Lyall
Alejandro Markovic Vicencio
Maureen (Mo) Metzler McInerny
Atilio Menendez Ferrer
Lisa Mishurda
Go Mitani
Takami Mitani
Emika Mogi
Luis Gustavo Monteiro de Oliveira
Pablo Montenegro
Monica Morante
Felipe Eduardo Muñoz Goenaga
Andres Muzard
Dennis M. O'Boyle
Alejandro (Alex) Oyarzun Reed
Samuel Papazian
Eduardo Pérez
Alain Portmann
Alexandra Ravinet
Michal Regev Levin
Kenneth Roberts
Sabina Sacco
Kazuyuki Sakamoto
Alvaro Sanz-Guerrero
Cassandra Secrease
Rafael Serrano
Keren Shapira
Kano Shigeta
Justin Siegel
Alex Spath
Hiroshi Takamatsu
Leigh Taylor
Maximiliano Terc
Paul Thurston
Carlos Troncoso Phillips
Pieter Van der Westhuizen
Pieter Vanderwesthuizen
Patricia Vera
Lorena Villalobos
Yma White
Kate Wu
Yuka Yuasa

Class of 1992

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Claudia Abumohor Nordenflycht
Pamela Adriana Alarcón
Felipe Alessandri Vergara
Alejandra Alvarez
Juan Pablo Alvarez
Rosa Maria Andrade
Roxana Beatriz Bajraj
Ronald Michael Bernstein
Kammie Lynn Boyse
Carin (now Carin-Lizede) Bruin la Grange
Cristiane Cacace
Alejandra Camhi
R.I.P. Julian Carcamo Kullmer
Jaime Eduardo Carreño Michaud
Sebastian Castro Olave
Yen Tzu Andrew Cheng
Maria Luisa (Lucha) Christensen
Joon Beon Chu
Charlotte Jane Collie
Katherine Virginia (Kathy) Cornejo
Shelley Elizabeth Corwin
Frederik Cronstedt
Gigliola Andrea Curac Lubiano
Giannandrea D´Aprile
Andrew Gregory Davis
Flavia Delpizzo Burin
Randall Dreyfus
Paula Eliason
Maura Emerine
Gisela Escobar
Dieter Fenkart-Froeschl
Carolina Figueroa
Ricardo Figueroa
Thomas Figueroa
Jesko Fontana
Mirko Fontana
Vanessa Fritz
Manuel Fuentealba Carrillo
Julian Fuentes
Johans Gacitua
Igal Goldsmith
Samantha Gore
Daniel Hager
Leslie Ann Hawkes
Daniel Helsten
Song Yi Hsu
Lise Jensen
Yumi Kakui
Florencia Sandra Katzman
Bobby Kwon
Sonny Kwon
Wen-Hsing Liang
Ju-Hung Lin
Yu Jen Lin
Juan Pablo Lira
Marilu Sharda Lutes
Maureen (Mo) Metzler McInerny
Kyung Sook Min
Marcos Montenegro
Shelley Nix
Camila Nuñez
Isabel Opazo
Claudia Pamparana
Jenni Terja Tarin Pasquale Hentola
Roberto Piñon
Melissa Rebecca Retter Manferd
Navor Riquelme
Jan Roll
Vivian Selamé
Annmarie Sepúlveda
Kumiko Takasai
Roberto Tresoldi
Alonso Vargas
Ricardo Vazquez
Carina Verdejo
Eugenio Vergara
Josefina Walker
Yasuhiro Yamamoto
José Pablo Zagal Roberts

Class of 1993

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Gabriel Antonio Aguilera
Heather Barlow
Clarisa Barrios
Ana Maria Basic Richardson
Tali Bendet-Roser Roser
Giordana Bianchini
Valeria D'Ormea Bianchini
Madelaine Blair Rundberg
Emilia Bolocco
Tatiana Botelho
Stephen Byrne
Efrat Dotan
Paul Alexander Dreyer
Fredrik Ekstrom
Daniel Freudenthal
Ariel Frings
Carol Goldschmidt
Adam Hunter Hart
Alexander Hawkes
Moon Cho Jeong
Kevin Woo Hyoung Kim
Chung Yul Lee
Kyoung-Joon (Watta) Lee
Seung Joo Lee
Matthew Lesley
Cristian Manasevich
Taina Maarit Manninen
Kenyon Thalia Martin
Sidney Mason-Coon Mason
Dawn Mateer
Jorge Meinhardt
John Paul Melgarejo
Frederikke Mellerup
Amy Miller Blockel
Colleen Minion-Pierce Minion
Rena Mizuno
Stacey Morales
Rodrigo Naser
Miki Naya
Kaisa Nylander Svensson
Luis Ortiz
Helena Osorio-Zavala
Monica Pelaez
Carla Villela Pinto da Silva
Eduardo Liviero (Ed) Rojo
Elick Romano
Revital Roser
Michele Sacco
Hedvig Sahlin
Per Sahlin
Kyoko Sakamoto
David Santos
Kari-Lynn Snipe Davies
Joanna Stanek Long
Carl-Eric Strengell
Martin Svensson Henning
David Szanto
Tia Tuhkunen
María Pía Varela Eterovic
Denise Vuskovic
Conal L. Whetten
Karen Wukovits
Yojiro Yatsufuji
Kyralina Zacarias

Class of 1994

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Arlette Adauy
Heather Joanne Alekson
Arturo Araya
Yuiza Arce Vazquez
Taylor Armstrong
Erika Gray Avilabile
Erika Avitable
Joo-Yon Bae
Javel Lynn Banks
Joyce Berstein
Carolina Biados
Juana Bianchini
Spiros Bratis
Jason David Brown
Andrea Brunson Miquel
Karin Buckley
Mary Burch Mock
Bárbara Camhi
Laura Gabriella Celle
Young Ae Chu
Seok - Young Chung
Francesca Nicole Ciani
Carmel Theresse Cinco
Hamish Collie
Esther Collinetti
Kari Davies
Pablo Alejandro De Noriega
Richard Phillipe De Varennes
Derek Fell
Danielle Festa
Leyla Figueroa
Valerie Fox MeNZ
Valerie Fox
Marta Fuster
Andrea Garry
Vernon Goertz
Matthew Greene
Amy Harman
Hsiang
Nathalie Illouz
Jenny Kwon
Dominique Lorraine Leon
Kai - Yun Liang
Chao Chin Liang
Chia-I Lin
Natalie Hsiang Chun Lin
Pei - I Lin
Ana Cristina (Christy) Maldonado
Agustin Maril
Varina Matute Rodriguez
Sabrina Anne McClain Charlson Santos
Jorge Mellafe
Laurie Ann Meyer Dean Meyer
Francisca Mollenhauer
Luis Mora
Sebastian Morales
J. Michael Moya
Daniella Neder
Jennifer Nesmith
Eldar Noe
Marta Orellana
Samantha Parsons
April Piñon
Richard (Ricky) Poe
Renata Ramos Mendes
Sabrina Santos
Timothy Schoenberg
Carin Smith
Mauricio Soto
Kim J. Tanguay
Carolina Tassara
Martin Telford
Costanza Tresoldi
Daniela A. Villalobos Figueroa
Sven von Fersen
Pamela D. Wilson Schnell
Camilo Wittica
Kevin Wright
Felix Chen-Wei Wu
Iwa Wu
Eiko Yatsui
Koichiro Yoshida
Rodrigo Pablo Zabal
Enrique Zuñiga

Class of 1995

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Ahmed Abughazaleh
Cristian Abumohor Aresti
Andres Abumohor Nordenflycht
Daniel Joseph Alarcón
Laura Altimir
Mariana Alvarez
Juha Anjala
Gabriel Ignacio Antuna
Ronen Aronov
Maria Francisca Bernucci Perez
Selena Bluntzer Nungaray
Patricia Bohn Berenguer
Vivi Bortzutsky
Duncan Alexandr Bowie
Haleigh Miranda Boyd
Kevin Braddock Brennan
Jessica Brown
Rodrigo Ignacio Caceres
Megan Elizabeth Callahan
Elisa Lynn Campbell
Marcie Casselman
Jordi Castellà
David Kenneth Castleton
Nicolas Castro
Jie Chen
Monica Corina Ciffoni
Marcus Connell
Nelson Coombs
Luis Arturo De Noriega
Carmit Dotan
Tatiana Escobar
Magdalena Figueroa
Maria Fuster
Ivan Galleguillos
Albany Gamero
Carolina Gasaly
Danielle Gerald Mock
Jon Gingerich
Rachel Michelle Gioimo Corwin
Cristina Gomez
Layla Gonzales Moya
Cristian González
Nienke Grossman
Adolfo Gurrieri
Yann Jen Huang
Maria Soledad Jeria
Brian Keats
Young Gun Kim
Francisca Koljatic
Frederico Arthur Kopittke
Hugo Joseph Larrañaga LaMeyer
Joseph Charles Lawton
Tory Lee
Francisco Javier Leria
Enrique Leonidas Letelier
Shao Yu (Gary) Liu
Claudia Livezey Bolocco
Ing-Hsien Lo
Santiago Gustavo Long
Maria Constanza (Coti or Cony) Mandil
Scott Allan Manning
Ann Mason
Alexander Meinhardt
Constanza Mellafe
Antonio Javier Menendez Ferrer
Neil Mishurda
Carolina Montt
Susana Moreno Rodriguez
Timothy Nesmith
Aaron Oyarzun Reed
Juan Carlos Paredes
Jane Park
Sohee Park
Renzo Parodi
Emily Pascual (Wride)
Nicholas Pelczar
Somer Pelczar
Alonso Pérez
Loreto Pérez
David Perkins
Kerri Podobnik
Angie Quackenbush
Cristóbal Ramírez Rodríguez
Patricia Robinson
Carlos Valentin Liviero Rojo
Christian Rundberg
Rodolfo Horacio Casanas Saccoman
Robert A. Schnell
Alexandra Jane Seigal Park
Daniela Selamé
Corina Smith
Robyn Speirn
Naomi Strauss
Stephen Terni III
Danielle Vandenberg
Jaime Verdejo
Rodrigo Vidal Pradenas
Pedro Villela Pinto da Silva
Mónica Vuskovic
Sandra Webb
Maya Westcott
Chris Whetten
Clele White
Markus Wilkens
Emily Wride
Ping J (Cristina) Wu
Pi-Chen Yang
Einat Yemal
Sayaka Yoshida
Carolina J. Zagal Roberts
Darin Zwick

Class of 1996

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Valentina Abumohor Aresti
Andres Alarcón
Liliana Alvarez
Roy Amir
Lulit Anguile
Yehuda (Udi) Avivi
Katherine (Katie) Bailey Nesmith
Jennifer Elizabeth Barton
Patricia Teixeira Bello
Natalia Andrea Biados
Roberta Botelho
Jose Miguel (Joseph) Caram
Diego Carcamo Kullmer
Lisa Carse
Ji Whan Cha
Yoon Chang
Jungho Cho
Yong Uk Choi
Efrat Cohen
Daniel Connell
Rachel Connolly Gingerich
Johan Axel Edward Cronstedt
Kayla Dawn Culbert
Daniel Curtis
Carola Andrea Dañobeitia
Lara Denise Davies
Charles Richard Diego
Farah Downing
Jose Luis Duran
Shiri Elraz
Tahis Eskenazi
Nicole Fell
Carolina Freire
Ryoko Fujji
Jennifer Gareau
Cheryl Girling
Catherine Anne Haycock
Ryan Mckay Hendrix
Carly Angela Huston
Jussi Tapani Jarvinen
Julian Matias Katzman
Erika Kitazato
Anu Koskinen Natunen
Claudia Leria
Michael Patrick Lesley
Chung Fang Liang
Shih Chich Lin
Hadar Manor
Georgina (Gigi) McBee
Lisa McClintock
Tatiana Meindhart
Astrid K. Mellerup
Marilen Meneses
Brian Miller
Timothy Newkirk
Shernina Ignatius Nichols
AI Oba
Kendra Okonski
Luis Fernando Oliveira
Sean-Christopher Orb
Francisca Ortiz
Elizabeth (Ely) Pak
Andrea Pamparana Brennan
Catherine Peek
Sylvia Pelzer
Bianca Pinaud
Jay Porter
Alain Portmann
Tatiana (Tati) Radaelli Meinhardt
Courtney Riggins
Felipe Liviero Rojo
Flaminia Sacco
Sergio Santos
Kevin Schmidt
Allan Daniel Seelenberger Rodriguez
Michael Silverio
Patricia Michelle (Patty) Sorenson Hawkes
James Spath
Margarethe Stringham
Mamiko Takahashi
R.I.P. Kevin Thelen
Robert Tufino
Liesbeth Vand der Meer
Jaime Vazquez
Alejandro Vera Vassallo
Alexa von Fersen
Craig L. Whetten
Alvin Wu
Iwe Wu
Satono Yabuuchi
Patryk Zablocki

Class of 1997

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Rasha Abughazaleh
Catherine C. Aitken
Christopher Wayne Alexander
Yumi (Patricia) Aoyagi
Alicia Araya
Daniela Arce
Damian Andres Assels
Susana Avalos
Ana Carolina Ballas
Jonathan York Bass
Sebastian Beca
Stacy Leish Beecroft
Barbara Teixeira Bello
Alan James Bernstein
Alan Berstein
Margaret Blabey
Justin Michael Breuer
Amy Buettner
Andres Felipe Cabello
Sean Michael Callahan
Eric Lane Khaled Carter
Heather Ann Carthy
Xavier Castella
Sung Whan Cha
Peter Thomas Chamberlain
Eun Chung Cho
Eun Chung Cho
Andrea Cid
Lautaro Rodrigo Cline
Eldad Cohen
Itay Cohen
Nicholas Collie
Jennifer Cooper
Karl Dahlgern
Alejandro Dañobeitia
Ashlee Dillon
Nicolas Durán
Magdalena Lourdes Fernandez
Alejandra Figueroa
Andrea Fuenzalida
Orlando Gaete
Shawn Garry
Guillermo Gellona
Nicole Greenlee
Alan Grundy
Luke Thomas Harman
Ashlee Marie Hasset
Jesse William Hawkes
Akiko Hosaka
Miguel Kubotera
Paola Larrañaga LaMeyer
Kelly Lautzenheiser Nesmith
Debora Andrea LeCas
Chang Jae Lee
He Seung Lee
In Kyung Lee
Lei-Lei Leon
Nicole Leon
Ronnie Tzipora Leshem
Debora Andrea Letelier
I-Hsiang Liao
Yu-Ling Lin
Macarena Lobato
Matthew Pablo Long
Laura Anneli Lonka
Andres Ricardo Lynch
Brian Patrick Mahorney
Sabrina Martinez
Gordon McCord
Myrna Mellafe
Juan Carlos Miro
Keri Mitchel
Nicholas Moore
Gabriella Nicastro
Chad Packard
Carolina Paschoal
Gina Pelaez
Gesa Christine Pelzer
Armando Pérez
Erikkah Portillo Pinon
Damian Prado
Georgette A. Quackenbush Harrison
Mette Roll
Alex (Alejandro) Ros
María Gabriela Sánchez
Farid Sfeir
Farid Sfeir
Barak Shapira
Brigid Shaw
Ryan R. Smith
Eugene Smith III
Sean Tanoos
Shane Theunissen
Fantine Tho
Carla Tokman
Dominique Tsai
Jo Yun Tsai
Yueh-Ru Tsai
Macarena Ventosa
Tamsyn Voisey
Noah Winship
Charlie Wu
Manami Yatsufuji
Min-Jong Youn

Class of 1998

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Ina Acevedo
Virginia Acosta
Juan Aguilera
Jorge Alessandri Vergara
Felipe Amunategui
Maud Lilian Axell
Karen Rosalinda Benitez
Brian Bennett
Daniel Andres Bennett
Ashlie Nicole Benson
Lia Besecker
Eric Estuardo Botzotz
Mathieu Brace
Roberto Bronstein
Igor Andre Carneiro
Juan Esteban Carreño Michaud
Priti Chadha
Anfrey Cheng
Kai Yuan (Alex) Chi
Gyung Ah Cho
Humberto Ciffoni
Ana Model Citrin
Diego Alfonso Cortés Abad
Carlin (Lewis) Crowder
Jannos De Faria
Carlos Sebastian Di Vanni
Eduardo Antonio Diez de Medina
Zohr Dotan
Joshua Ehle
Georgina Etchegaray
Cristina Fan
Julian Figueroa
Susan Fraser
Toshiya Fujii
Laura Gareau
Maris Rashea Garner McClain
Bárbara Gasaly
Nils Goldschmidt
Adriano Gonçalves
Fabia Gouveia
Ping Chen (Tom) Lee
Ping-I (Eddy) Lee
Seung-Ae Lee
Sung Kyu Lee
Tom Lee
Chin-Chin Liao
Juan Manuel López Delgado
Eliana Giselle Loustau
Elizabeth MacAskill Packard
Aino Elina Manninen
Carolina Martine
Casey Ann Mason
Mark Mazurak
Annalee McBee
Sabrina Meijome
Roni Mevorach
Yael Merovach
Gesa Miczaika
Lorna Fay Mills
Phillip M. Moritz
Gina Gabrielle Nordby
Martin A. Oyarzun Reed
Gonzalo Pinto
Jocelyn Randle
Theresia Redaelli
Tracey Silverio
Abhijat Singh
Ho Song
Laurie Sorensen Peterson
Cynthia Soriano
Christopher Sortland
Russell (Xan) Stepp
Carlos Tassara
Alfredo Tello Gildemeister
Catarina Thomson van Arsdale
Chia-Chen Tsai
José Ignacio Vega
Nicole Velasco
Joanna Ventura
Sarah Victor
José Villafana
Davina Wysin

Class of 1999

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Daniel Agostini
Ki Hoon An
Christine Elizabeth Armario
Catalina Avalos
Pamela Avalos
Catalina Bascur
Kristin Leigh Bass
David Roscoe Bennett
Chung Bin Yu
David Blanchard
Patricia Bonham
Lydia Bowyer
Julio Matias Cabello
Jeniva Anne Campbell
Cristian Adolfo Carafí
Lauren Frances Carey
Phoebe Claire Carswell
Diego Castro Olave
Clover Chambers
Hui Chung Cho
Roberto Cid
Kathryn Jane (Kate) Clark
Valentina Colodro
Andrea Cox
Caroline Elizabeth Cragun
Christian Dangaard
Cristóbal Délano
Sara Nicole Donaleshen
Melanie Dufresne
Andrea Eblen
Cristobal Eblen
Paulina Elizalde
Frank Elliot
Zheng Fang
Gabriela Felten
Evan Fisher
Claire Frisbie
Francisco Fuentes
Daniel Fuenzalida
Jean Paul Garcia-Moran
Nicholas Gardner
Alexandra I. Hakala
Joshua Phillip Harman
Paul Hassett
Nicole Horsman
Lindsay Sarah Huston
Yo Hei Kitazato
Anna Kubotera
Chi Yun Lee
Hee Seung Lee
Jae Hee Lee
Nofar (Nofi) Levy
Catalina Leria
Caroline Lewis
Christopher Thomson Lough
Katherine (Katie) Lytle
Alex Madariaga
Katherine (Katie) Maldonado
Ricardo Mavrogordato
Amit Mazor
Kathryn McMahon
Jaqueline (Jackie) Meijome
Brendon J. Mills
Gabriela C. Miyazawa
Gustavo Miyazawa
Carmen (Tita) Montt
Guillermo Montt
Geeta Nihalani
Yuho Oba
Elizabeth Ogden
Kristina Okonski
Yuka Otagaki
Liliana Pak
Ana Park
Chan Hoo Park
Stefano Parodi
Andres C. Perez Morales
Tara Peterson
Gonzalo Pizarro
Terrell Plotzki
Alex Portes
Christie Pruden
Nina Radovic Fanta
Natalia Rakowitsch
Rinat Ravid
Peter Redaelli
Jose Manuel Reyes Epaña
Dagmar Ann Ritter Martinez
Pontus Roecklein
Pilar Saavedra
Nina Sabbagha
Anthony Santos
Casey Schulz
Noam Silberstein
Gautam Singh
Drake Smith
Veronica Somerville
Maria Laura Steverlynck
Jonathan Tho
Andrés Venegas
Priyanka Verma
Patricia Villafaña Greenberg
Anne Walton Diaz
Adam Wride
Chung Bin Yu
Noam Zecharia

2000s

Class of 2000

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Joshua (Josh) Abraham
Diana Acevedo Watkins
Giselle Isabel Alarcón
Bárbara Alcazar
Tomas Andres Ancelovici
Carolina Gabriela Andrade Storms
Christine Ann Baczek
Daniel Alvaro Benito Martin
Barbara Patricia Bernucci Perez
Paul Besecker
Brandon Billak
Nicole Billak
Anna Blabey
Andre Rassell Brace
Jared Michael Brennan
Jenny Chen Liao
Yen Lung (Jimmy) Chiu
Barbara Paz Cornejo
Francisco Cortés Abad
Kristi Nicole Corwin
César Antonio Cozzi
Constanza Pia Cristi
Thereza Zarvos De Medicis
Ximena Di Vanni
Peter William Diego
Joshua Dixon
Genevieve Dreyfus
Alex Dufresne
Christina Ekström
Joshua Emory
Karen Engel
Estefania Etchegaray
Leia Fell-Murray
Eric Felten
Lisa Ford
Claudio Frings
Maria Cecilia Gamero
Payten Gerjerts
Danae Gonzales
John Grime
Adriana Groeneweg
Rodrigo Guerra
Susha Hall
Erin Elisabeth Hendrix
Krista May Hoffert
Olivia Hung
Emiko Katsu
Rabia Khalil
Sin He Kim
Ja Min (Derek Ignacio) Koo
Hans Krarup
Yusuke Kuwayama
Anders Kristian Langworthy
Kyoo Ho Lee
Seung Jin (Stefano) Lee
Vanessa Lee
Yong-Seok Lee
Lorraine Leon
James Matthew Lesley
You Jin Lim
Ricardo Lima
Gemma Elena Limón
Paula Llapur
Fernando Patricio Lobato
José Thomas Lonsdale Artieda
Lucas Exequiel Loustau
Eduardo Madariaga
Dennis Anthony Mahorney
Ana Cristina Maldonado
Peter Allen Maldonado
Barbara Mijal Manbor
Carolina (Caro) Mandil
Thorgane Vinicius Marques
Roberto Mavrogordato
Joseph (Joey) Mishurda
Spencer Morris
Hiromi Nishizono
Shiri Noy
Eresa Oishi
Hyo Yoon Park
Jong-Gil (James) Park
Kyung Hyon Park
Lucy (Hyo Yoon) Park
Moises Park
Cristobal E. Pérez Morales
Adam Porter
Luis Poza
Luana Prado
Roberto (Roby) Puig
Jelena Radovic Fanta
Víctor Riesco
Carolien Romijn
Felipe Schachner
Raphael Schuetz
Nicole Schwartz
Francisca Selman
Salime Sfeir
Avi Silberstein
Nili Silberstein
Nicole Sowinski
Kressyda Stepp
Syrus Stogran
Daniel Stringham
Paula Tassara
Lan-Chin Tsai
Kiyo Tsujimoto
Christian Tufino
Bernardita Valdez
María Valente
Jan van der Tempel
Alexandra Vanderbilt
Sophie Anne Vauthier
Leonardo Vera Vassallo
Sandeep Verma
Andrea Visconti
Han Wool Ji
Nanae Yamada
María Fernanda Yarad
Hiromi Yatagai
Thereza Zarvos de Medicis
Brooke Zitny

Class of 2001

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Sumaya Abughazaleh
Natalia Abumohor Aresti
Ariel Mira Aintabi
Marisol (María Soledad) Alarcón
Nathalie Alizon
Ki Young An
Gabriel Alejandro Avalos
Blanca Eunice Avilés
Emily Enid Avilés
Maria Constanza (Maco) Balart
Einat Balderman
George Barrios
Hayley Bennett
Elizabeth Bonham
Eduardo Botelho
Tyler Breuer
Adrienne Marie Castro
Won Chang Cho
Won Cho
Hye Min Choi
Candra Christensen
Ian Cox
Nicolas Reid De Olano
Margarita (Peggy) Diego
Sofía Elizalde
Karen Elisabeth Engel Rojas
Madeline Fraser
Rey Fukuda
Cristian Ignacio Garcia Alvarez
Neil Garry
Merryl Geisse
José Miguel Giglio Mayol
Stephanie Gilmore
Erika Godell
Esmeralda (Esme) Guevara
Stephanie Helm
Timothy Hitchcock
Janina Hobday
Seung Hwa (Isabel) Hong
María José Hormazabal
Denise Horsman
Seung Hwa
David Orlando Jeria
Rieko Katsu
Francisco Andres Kemeny
Melissa June Kemp
Elspeth Kennedy
Ju Ho (Joe) Kim
Mijal Kogan
Ashley Christine Lansdale
Chi Hyuk Lee
Sae-Kyung Lee
Natalia Lim
Yu Hsin (Elisa) Lin
Jui Chian Liu
Jui Shyang Liu
Livia Macedo Cavalcanti
Giovanna Andrea Malebran
María del Carmen Martín
Christopher Meagher
Robert Millheiser
Bryan Mines
Suraj Mirpuri
Jorge Mittnacht
Marcela M. Miyazawa
Stephanie Moreno
Javier Muñoz Trujillo
Riikka Natunen
Vanessa Noriega
Jaime Nuñez
Christopher Oquist
Tal Oren
Stephanie April Otterstetter
Gunjan Saigal
Helen Zillah Satchwell
Eric Schopf
Ryan Shaw
Iván Spollansky Contreras
Rina Sumita
Sergio A. Torres Fuentes
Patricia M. Tulumello
Alexander Vanderbilt
Monica Velasco
Preston Walker
Enrique (Kike) Weisselberger
Maria Beatrice Zambelli Camelio
Martina Zurlohe

Class of 2002

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Pablo Abumohor Nordenflycht
Sivan Akselrad
Eleanora Teresa Alvarez
Natalie Arama
Meghan Nicole Ashby
Ascanio Barbarani
Cyntia Andrea Barzelatto
Ilanit Behar
Claire Virginia Bow
Thomas Wade Briggs
Ignacio Castillo
Livia Cavalcanti de Macedo
In Whan Cha
Martin Joseph Chamberlain
Hyoung Zi Choi
Mary Ann Christensen
Ana Karina Chung
Vicente Eduardo Contreras
Jan Petter Dahlgren
Kristin Marie Dahlgren
Claudia Duifhuizen
Nao Enoki
Eric Ernest
María Fernanda Etchegaray
Katie Evans
Laura Galindo
Maya Delora Ganapathy
Natalia Guzman
Rocío Guzman
Nicol Helm
Seung Inn (Alexandra) Hong
Helena Hung
Javiera Antonia Ibarra
Mami Itaya
Kyoung Lee Kim
Sin Yung Kim
Susan Else Krarup
Denise Lama
Mario Andres Lavandero
Chang Liu
Antonia Lopez Haverbeck
Joshua Alfred Manbor
Teresa Manocchio
Ricardo De Abreu Marchant
Thelissa Marques
Heather M. Menzer
Yonatan Chaim Mevorach
Anna Milán
Anne Millheiser
Sophia Ming
Nicolás Mittnacht
Paula Moles Poveda
Ursula Mosqueira
Trevor Nancollas
Nicole Neder
Lisa Y. Nomura
Verónica Nuñez
Diana Pak
Paula Park
Susy Park
Ignacio Pérez
John Pouwels
Victoria (Tory) Royle
Pablo Salinas
Nicole Sartori
Diana Schachner Klein
Nicole Adelle Schneider
Sebastián Seed
Helena Seguel Cartes
Javiera Selman
Sharishta A. Shourie
Caio Eduardo Silva
Renata Stefanelli
Patrick Thelen
David Robert Thomson
Eduardo Alejandro Toscani von Potieruchin
Stephanie Trivino
Daniel Valenzuela Selman
Klaas Pieter van der Tempel
Patricia (Patty) van Kleef
Diego Pablo Vega
Danilo Venegas
Alana Visconti
Katherine Anne Willis
Konomi Yamada
Valeria Yarad

Class of 2003

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Nicolas Alcayaga
Ai Aoki
David Antonio Avalos
Fernando Andres Balart Espinoza
Paola Soledad Barzelatto
Stephanie Blanchard
Colin Hale Brewer
Carlos Buitelaar
Benjamin Esteban Calaf
Jenna Carey Fraser
Denise Alexandra Castro
Bruno Gonzalo Cebollero Schiavi
Yoo Kuyng (Veronica) Chang
Sun Min (Rob) Choi
Alejandro Colodro
Ana Paula Concheso
Consuelo Cortés
Nicolas Julio Daneri
Marianela Dorado Pinto
Martin Duarte Arredondo
Nicole Eblen
Victor Esnaola
Lauren Fales Thompson
Roberto Ford
Kristina Fox
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Riquelme
Constanza Guerrero
Gayle Heather Haldeman
Joachim Sebastian Heimfeld
William Herrera
Gilad Heshes
Miyuki Horio
Jennifer Christine Horner
Blanca Jane
Sofia Elena Jaspers-Faijer
Daniela Alexandra Kemeny
Axel Kim
Hay Jin Kim
Hee Seon Kim
Ju Hyung (Jonny) Kim
Kyoko Kushiro
Natalie Larrondo
Eun Kyung (Julie) Lee
Sang Gon (David) Lee
Vi Na Lee
Hsuan Hao Liang
Ken Liang
Ju Hwan Lim
Svenja Carina Lindemann
Ernesto Patricio Luna
Maura Marie Lynch
Alejandro Madariaga
Lauren McClain
Sarah McCombe
Ian McMurdo
Carolina Miro
Juan Montecino
Paula Mourad
Chela Nancollas
Lissa Nelson
Nelson Ogliastri
Gabriela O'Leary
Paula Daniela Pinto
Taly Rabinerson
Daniela Ramírez
Elina Inkeri Reinikainen
Florencia Rojas-Miguez
Vanessa Ruvalcaba Alvarez
Roel Sánchez
Diego Santa Cruz
Karen Satchwell
Bruno Schiavi
Douglas Schmidt Santelices
Renato Schuetz
Alejandra Seguel
Bob Wen Shih
Bor Shih
Lissa Smith Nelson
María del Mar Soro
Erin Sprout
Jorge Tuane
Christina Tulumello
Kristine Hanuhl Um
Elizabeth van Kleef
William Vanderbilt
David Jose Velez
Karina Ventura
ShaLyse Walker
Jing Wang
Alex J. Whitcher
Lindsey Wilson
Miguel Winograd
Gino Alejandro Zabal

Class of 2004

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Dominique Alvarez
Philippe Albert Arama Vial
Simon Arseneau
Pablo Bendersky Furman
Natalia La Rae Bennett
Constanza Cabello
Jonathan Campbell
Juan Pablo Castillo
Enrique Castro Olave
Hye Seung (Erica) Chang
Ki Chen
Wei Yi Chen
Young-Sun (Katty) Chi
Jin Cho
Hyung Jin Cho
Maximiliano Chung
Chase Edward Corbridge
Jaime Ivan Cornejo Bustamante
Louise Cote
Marielle Day
Erica Dominique Dorsey
Sandra Duifhuizen
Alejandra Eblen
Francisco Eblen
Germaine Eblen Saieg
Antonia Etcheverry Maiocchi
Lian Florsheim
Uday Suryan Ganapathy
Nicole Gapentine-Benton
Veronica Gentile Walker
Genevieve Louise Glennon
Maria Fernanda Gómez Astudillo
Andrea Graham
Emilio Granados
Roberto Guerra Bravo
Nicholas Wayne Hemstreet
Monique Horsman
Jeong Hun Lee
Yi Ja
Dong Woo Kim
Briana Sandra Kirchgaessner
Shunsuke Kuwayama
Jennifer Ann Livingood
Sebastian Emir Llapur
Josefina Victoria Lobato
Miguel Alberto López Gómez
Meredith Jean Lorig
Naveen Mahtani
Ana Malagon
Jessica Manns
Kate Manns
Uri Manor
Edna Michel
Pau Milán Solé
Alejandra A. Miyazawa
Isabel Molés Poveda
Michelle Niemandt
Reina Oishi
Reina Oisha Onoda
John Oquist
Andres Park
Jun-Hwan Park
Calanit Paz
Carla Peluffo
Manolo Pérez de la Rosa
Daniel Puig
Vanessa Raasch
Pratibha Rajasekar
Cristóbal Ramirez Riesle
Anna Rapley
Camilo Restrepo
Anton Riadi
Paul Ritter
Iván Schapira
Nicholas Schaulsohn Frenz
Hernan F. Schmidt Peet
Fiona Scott
Nili Silberstein Strauss
Valentina Silva
Phillip Spencer
Omri Spirman
Javier Spollansky
Omri Spriman Fliman
Martín Stedman
Raimundo Streeter
Ana Sun
Mal K. Tift
David Trenkle
Julian Trivino
Witte van der Tempel
Christina Marie Velez
Nicolás Vergara
Julia Walker
Felix Yi

Class of 2005

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Andrew Ryan Adams
Rishi Jaiprakash Adnani
Fernando Andres Allendes
Maria Ines Alvarez
Andrea Patricia Antivilo
Ana Catalina Avayú
Brittany Billak
Katie Lyn Butterfield
Priscilla Van Sohasten Calabria Lima
I Chun Chen
Michael Chen
Michelle Chen
Kathleen Currier
Rebecca Dreyfus
Carolina Beatriz Dwyer Hormazabal
Clemente Eblen
Nicole Ellena
Camila Escobar Molinari
Juan Bautista Etchegaray García
Enrica Ferrero
Bruno Flores
Maria Garcia
Claire Geisse
Justin Peter Heugh
Adam Hilsinger
Kabir Hingorani
John Michael Hoffman
John Nicholas Holland
Carolina Beatriz Hormazabal Orellana
Gregg Hughes
Alexander F. Jacobs
Kenji Kamata
Victor Keller
Jessica Kelly
Sung Jun Kim Lee
Alexandra Katerina Kleinschmidt
Constanza Lama
Patricio Laporta Zapater
Catalina Larrondo González
Daniela Larson Mayer
Karina Surmir Lee
Lina Lee
Isadora Levy Corbella
Fernando Andres Liao Liu
Cami Lin
Adrian Jacobus Louw
Daniel Martin
Samantha Meagher
Caitlin Meek
Alejandro Milla Lovera
Anja Milosavljevic
Kate Minson
Matthew Minson
Tomás Miró
Kenshi Miyamoto
Gregory Moes
Luis Alfredo Montecino Triviño
Tomás Ignacio Mosqueira Guerra
Diego Gustavo Muñoz Trujillo
Rajiv R. Nihalani
Cristina Novoa
Rebecca Oh
Andrea Ordaz
Liat Oren
Soo Eun Park
Natalia Parodi
Eric Parra
Lucila Pereyra Murray
Rodrigo Pichara
Daniel Polanco Guzmán
Deborah Pratt De Hoyos
Daniela Regev
Sara Reyezumeta
Andreina Rodríguez
Juan Daniel Sáez
Marco Antonio Salcedo González
Nicole Sallaberry
Christina Schmidt
Phillip Schneider
Adele Schopf
Steve Shand
R.I.P. Jennifer Shih
Amos Sidelnik
Kellen Slight
Nicolas Sobredo
Alexandra Tadeu Vander Weele
Alexis Thiele Aldunate
María Fernanda Trejo
Mercedes Troncoso
María Cristina Trujillo Montoto
Alexandra Tuane
Jonathan James Vanderbilt
Alexander Vespoli
Silvia Viñas Gaminara
She-Ing (Sandra) Wang
Bruno Wilson
Mathias Zambelli Camelio

Class of 2006

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
William Maxwell Adams
David Nicholas Ancelovici
Anne Catherine Banville
Sofia Barbarani
Sophia Barberena
Damian Maximiliano Barnett
Jorge Luis Barzelatto
Washington (Wes) Bertrand
Deborah Borden
Chantalle Julie Brace
Graham Taylor Brewer
Sander Buitelaar
Jessica Claire Bush
Manuela Capriotti
Hugo Fernando Cardenas
Alexandre Marx Carneiro
Marcus Andrew Castro
Suk Whan (Samuel) Chang
Seog-Il Chang
Jacqueline Van Gerve Cheney
Lesley Chritton
Javiera Andrea Cubillos
Fernanda De Araujo
Raphael De Araujo
Juan Francisco de la Llera
Alicia Ines De Olano
Nicole Andrea Del Canto
Vanisha Dinani
Benjamín Elizalde
Fernanda Escobar
Sara Fabres
Savannah Forte
Diego Franco
Nicolas Fuentes
Marco Antonio Gomez
Claudia Grant
Dennis Christopher Helm
Christopher William Hemstreet
Paula Heras
Stuart Gregory Hobbs
Giselle Marie Huerta
Gary Iribarren
Estella Elizabeth Jaedecke
Antonio Jane
Leticia Jaquotot
Mario Andre Jaspers-Faijer
Xiaoyu Jiang
Lucas Jullian
Ji Suk Kang
Satoshi Kawana
Wan Jun Kim
Karim Kogan
Maria Cecilia Konig
Mark Christian Krarup
Grace Laidlaw
Scott Lawson
Song Hee Lee
Yehjin (Daniela) Lee
Robert Edward Logan
Jonathan Maier
Maria Paula Marchant
Alec McCluskey
Kristin McCombe
Kristen Melton
Igor Milosavljevic
Marie Nagata
Claudia Novoa
Lauren O'Brien
Marc Orsi
Karime Pichara
Cristián Quiroz
Constanza Ramírez
Sebastian Ramírez
Sebastian Rodríguez
Santiago Rubino
Ilan Russo
Marco Salcedo
Tomas Sanchez
Thomas Schmidt
Rachel Schramm
Agustina Silva
Thais Silva
Tarini Vikram Singh
Meisha Slight
Tyler Smith
Yo Han Song
Aisha Stambouli
Sang Bin Suh
Andres Tolosa
Mariana Trejo
Juan Trenkle
Anna Urdaneta
Fernanda Urzúa
Roshni Uttamchandani
Marco van Bijleveld
Lesley Van Duinen
Natalia Varela
Enrique Vargas del Campo
Jose Ventura
Matías Villaseca
Esthefanie Wang
David Zamorano

Class of 2007

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Valerie Abad
Samira Abumohor
Shalini Adnani
David Antivilo
Stephanie Baier
Mercedes Olivia Baldovinos
Andre Alexandre Banville
Javiera Ignacia Barillas
Philip Artegall Billikopf
R.I.P. Cody Bobenic
Francisco Martin Brady
Heidi Byrd
Meryl Carey
Daniel Castillo
Diego Javier Cebollero
Claudia Maria Christensen
Antonia Colodro
Alejandra Cuellar
Daniel Cussen
Vinay Dinani
Gonzalo Duarte
Matias Duarte
Michelle Ellena
Maria Renee Etcheverry
Kevin Fitzpatrick
Fernando Garcia
Patricio Gasaly
Alejandro Gayoso
Felipe Gili
Natasha Gingles
Fernando Granados
Patricia Andrea Guerrero Maffei
Mathias Emil Haas
Natalie Marie Harkins
Carolina Henrichsen
Stephanie Michelle Hoffman
Christian Holsten
Kyle Hughes
Nack Choon Jung
Siran Kazazian
Camila Andrea Kemeny
Hye Min Kim
Hak Mi (Rachel) Kim
Sung Han Lee
Yi Ling Andrea Liao
Benjamin Harry Logan
Louise Kristina Lojdquist
Christopher Carlos López
Lianna MacGougan
Charlotta Maiworm
Pamela Martin
Jose Carlos Medina
Andrew Meek
Sunil Mirpuri
Guliana Mocelin
Alexander Moller
Tomas Montecino
Andreas Moran
Danae Moyano
Maya Nakamura
Lloyd Niemandt
Carolina Novoa
Valentina Nuñez
Ryoko Ogasawara
Maria Gracia Ogliastri
David Reyes Mejia
Erwin Rohrstock
Gabriela Sánchez
Martin Sánchez
Catalina Sazunic
Diego Schachner
Javier Schapira
Lisa Schenkel
Elena Schmidt
Heather Scott
Rajiv Sharda
Orly Silberstein
Kristin Michelle Smith
César Stefanelli
Kenta Suedomi
Lucy Szklaver
Christopher Tadeu
Ana Beatriz Tendolini e Silva
Suravi Thomas
Teresa Trujillo
Valentina Valladares
Julie Vallo Christiansen
Leonardo van Beek
Claudia Varela
Elena Vespoli
Pablo Villacorta
José Visconti
Feifei Wu
Lucas Zamorano

Class of 2008

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Andrea Abdala Ready
Felipe Ricardo Acevedo
Sumeet Agarwal
Gonzalo Javier Allendes
Rodrigo Aller
John Alsace
Monica Margarita Alvina
Paula Michelle Andrade
Yuri Baek
Logan Bailey
In Kyu Bang
Jose Ignacio Bilbao Baquedano
Jean Blanchard
Lucas Sutton Blanchard
Andres Alejandro Braun
Jennifer Dawn Butterfield
Sandra Elena Canfield
Martin Felipe Cantolla
Elenia Carrasco
Young Jin (Santiago) Chi
Seng-Hwan Chun
Octavio Colmenares
Vicente Maximiliano Concha
Javiera Alessandra Contardo
Daniela Mariel Cotado
Trinidad Cubillos
Manuel Eduardo Dato
Micaela Duarte
Sebastian Duran
Rafael Durand
Lucia Echegorri
Maria del Echeverria
Charlotte Emmerson
Katrina Escudero
Olivia Espy
Nikolae Ewald
Juan Pedro Fabres
Antonio Friedman
Álvaro García Pérez
Ana Maria Ghattas
Benjamin Gomez
Igor Gonzales
Sanna Goransson
Jorge Grasso
Maite Guridi Babul
Courtney Jean Heugh
Nicolas Eytan Hites
Seung Hong
Andrew John Hunter
Richard John Hunter
Mayuko Ichiki
Matias Jaques
Macarena Jimenez
Nicolas Jimenez
Nicole Jullian
Jung Kang
Andrei Daniel Kleinschmidt
Matheus Lahr
Kyu Jin Lee
Fan Liao
Sou Youn Lim
Madelaine Ann Logan
Jan-Hendrik Louw
Kevin II McDonough
Jorge Melillan
Leonardo Miyazawa
Mark Moes
Ariel Nudman
Christina O'Kane
Diego Ostertag
Hyun Park
Eduardo Pascual
Dan Peluffo
Carolina Poblete
Christopher Powers
Nicholas Quezada
Santiago Ramirez-Gonzalez
Raul Reyezumeta
Philippe Ryser
Pedro Sanchez de Lozada
Sebastian Santa Cruz
Justin Satchwell
Alejandro Schapira
Camila Schaulsohn
Zach Schiller
Cameron Scott
Francisca Selamé
Carolina Selman
Matías Sevi
Hwang Sewon
Abhishek Sharda
Joanna Shih
Shay Sidelnik
Belen Los Silva
Federico Silva
Nathan Smith
Ryan Smith
Sigal Spirman
Tin Bon Tan
Natalia Tapia
Tathienne Thiele
Filip Timmerman Martin
Daniela Paz Tolosa
Magdalena Torres
Patricia Troncoso
Maximiliano Urdaneta
Patricia Vial
Juan Villaseca
Alessandra Visconti
Jordan Willis
Lia Winograd
Florencia Yarad
Saifeng Yu
Xi Meng Zhang

Class of 2009

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Florencia Aller
Maria Aller
Martin Felipe Alvarez
James Anglin
Camila Antivilo
Marcela Valentina Arancibia
Paula Andrea Arismendi
Lucy Elizabeth Ashby
Oriel Bachar
Juan José Badilla
Pablo Andres Baeza
Moon Bang
Kai Bar
Noelle Barahona
Andres Ignacio Benavides
Adelaida Leticia Blaxley
Bret Bobenic
Chutinanta Boonyamarn
Laura Braithwaite
Jeffrey Michael Clarke
Nicole Collier
Jesus Colon
Monica Marie Connell
Nicolas Ignacio Corona
Kristen Currier
Andres de la Llera
Jose Maria De La Llera
Ana Maria De Olano
Maya Errázuriz
Tania Estay
Nassam Estibill
Ezwan Amzar Faiz
Fernando Faundes
Martin Fazio
Lucia Fernandez
Valentina Franco
Matthew Gaddis
Julia Gieskes
Ian Gildemeister
Andrea Gili
Anthony González
Hampus Goransson
Hyun Ha
Jiyoon Han
Lauren Kristine Hefton
Denise Heirman
Jonathan Michael Hemstreet
Maria Henrichsen
Andrea Hidalgo
Johnathan (Jack) Hruska
Ivelisse Huerta
Zachary Ryan Hunter
Ana Hurtado
Constanza Sayuri Ikei
Kinza Islam
Taylor Paige Isley
Ranvir Jaswal
Carolina Jiyoon
Louis Jones
Jonathan Per Thomas Karlsson
Alexandra Lynn Kaye
Jae Hee Kim
Min Kim
Maria Josefina Krause
Rasmus Kronborg
Moira laporta
Pai Chong Lay
Pablo Leal
Jae Lee
Stephanie Yi Ping Liao
Maya Rebecca Lippert
Sebastian Andres Lobo
Ana Christina López
Julia Lourencon
Mariel Luna
Moritz Maiworm
Talia Manbor
Caitlin McKinley
Cemyr Medina
Mary Cielo Medina
Gabriela Melo
Michelle Melton
Stefano Couto Milo
Rafael Mocelin
Christopher Moes
Emilia Molinare
Alexandra Moran
Aranzazu Muñoz
Felipe Muñoz
Miki Nagata
Parker Nancollas
Jessica O'Brien
Kazutaka Ogasawara
Ryan Stephen O'Kane
Paula Velloso Ottoni Candido
Victor Paradis-Vilar
Xavier Paradis-Vilar
Jo Eun Park
Javier Pereyra Muriay
Jamison Peterson
Julio Pinzon
Rafael Poblete
Ricardo Pommer
Chandler Pope
Daniela Porto
Laura Posada
Elisa Quiroz
Shikka Rana
Shilpa Rana
Juan Pablo Redon Bustamante
Ana Restrepo
Manuela Restrepo
Gabriela Roth
Mirko Russo
Joanna Sartori
Ayse Savut
Hans Schmidt
Pablo Seward
Sudakshina Singh
Rebecca Song
Jose Spencer
Anastassia Srepel
Morgan Stephenson
Raimundo Strauszer
Sachiyo Suedomi
Hanna Sunwoo
Felipe Tejeda
John Trujillo
Isabella Tsai
Natalia Valderrama
Francisco Wang
Adam Waterhouse
Thomas Wootson
Jun Yoo
Javiera Zamorano
Ignacio Zegers

2010s

Class of 2010

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Santiago Amaya
Karla Antivilo
Karla Antivilo
Rocio Andrea Arismendi
Lucas Baistrocci
Siri Barnett Rose
Michael Christof Bayer
James Beasley
Juan Felipe Beltran
Ronald Yossi Ben-Dov
Sofia Alejandra Bernier
Cristóbal Berstein
Sol Bezanilla
Ignacio Browne
Austin Canfield
Catalina Sofia Cantolla
Michelle Amanda Carter
Simon Castillo
Marco Centracchio
Emil Chowdhury
Seung Yun Chun
Isabel Collier
Mauricio Camil Colmenares
Cristina Correa
Maria Gracia Cuadra
Alejandra Sonia Cueto
Maria Alexandra Cuevas
Varun Dadlani
Renee-Anne De Rond
William Dickson
Martina Echeverria
Gerhard Eger
Pedro Elgueta
Javiera Ergas
Javier Etchegaray
Pedro Etcheverry
Ariana Evans
Martin Fazio Almeyda
Gaspar Firmat
Martin Flores
Per Maximilian Folkesson
Benjamin Furman
Laura González
Rene González
Juan Gotsis
Kelly Grasty
Krystal Hakkaart
Laurence Heugh
Michelle Anita Hites
Lawrence Hughe
Juan Luis Hurtado
Pablo Imaginario
Alejandro Irribaren
James Jang
Kristen Jones
Lauren Kaye
Sara Shin Kim
Jan Filipe Kiviaho
Yu Kuo
Alexandra Paulene Kutilin
Ignacio Lacasta
Yoon Lee
Nicholas Milan Leontic
Hernan Felipe Lyon
Maria Catalina Marchant
Alfons Martos
Sofia Mason Lezaeta
William McDonough
Greta McEwan
Haroon Mirpuri
Stephanie Muffett
Yurika Nagai
Sabrina Nauheimer
Camila Ocampo
Jasmine Oliver
Arturo Opaso
Yarden Or
Madeleine Oulevey
Ji Park
Ornella Passalacqua
Maria Antonieta Pereira
Ana Pisani
Martin Prestage
Karla Reynado
Julian Rivera
Eileen Ryser
Cristobal Sáez
Juan Carlos Sahli
Manuel Salas
Gaston Maximiliano Salinas Valdes
Michaela Sánchez
David Saporito
Verónica Sborowitz
Pía Seguel
Patricia Sepúlveda
Catalina Seward
Diego Sinay
Jori Slight
Marinna Sobredo
Paula Sprenger
Sang Suh
Rachel Tadeu
Ismael Tocornal
Deanna Vallejo
Alejandra Varela
Constanza Vasquez
Julio Vera
Lukas Vial
Joshua Whitcroft
David Wilcox
Elisa Winograd
Tina Yang
Ren Kai Yin
Sang Hun Yun
Xiao Bo Zhao

Class of 2011

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Nicolas Ricardo Abdala
Arantxa Aguirrebengoa
Gabriela Alvarado
Samuel Arama
Maximiliano Badilla
Francisca Jesus Barreda
Edgar Basto
Luis Beltran
Tomas Bilbao
Margaret Ana Buenaventura
Mary Isabel Buenaventura
Paul Carlsen
Isidora Cavallini
Rodrigo Ignacio Cea
Benjamin Concha
Pascual Cortes-Monroy
Laura Cussen
Roshni Dadlani
Ilaria Di Meglio
Carlos Diaz
Emily Gayfer
Kirk Geier
Max Gildemeister Ducaud
Federico Gimenez
Catalina González
Claudio González
Xaviera Guridi
Kevin Edward Harkins
Jose Tomas Hirsch
Thomas Hoggard
Yumi Alejandra Ikei
Josefina Israel
Injae Jang
Maximilian Kemball
Jae Min Kil
Isaac Kim
Young Kim
Nikolai Kozak
Maria Kronborg
Eliska Kubankova
Tamara Leila Kuehne
Javier Lacasta
Isabel Landaeta
Anderson Lay
Landon Laycock
Hyon Ki Lee
Macarena Lourdes Lobo
Maria Jose Lombera
Alan Magendzo
Jennifer Marten
Paul May
Alana S. Medina Cody
Maria de los Angeles Melillan
Fernanda Miyazawa
Christina Moller
Maria Montoya
Leonardo Morales-Rodriguez
Matthew Morelly
Ryo Morishita
Tanya Motwani
Montserrat Muñoz
Valentina Muñoz
Edwin Negron
Michael O'Kane
Colin Orihuela
Diego Ormeño
Marcelo Pisani
Catalina Ramos
Cristobal Redon
Florencia Rodríguez
Isidora Rodríguez
Laura Rodríguez
Melissa Rodríguez
Juan Romero
Da Young Ryu
Cameron Scott
Elías Selman
Sikander Shokeen
Caroline Sierra-Bornais
Jacob Simmonds
Felipe Sinay
Peter Sorensen
Ryan Spanier
Andrea Laura Tejeda
Kayla Thieken
Andres Torres
Paulina Torres
Diego Troncoso
Gabriel Valderrama
Caroline van Eyghen
Juan Luis Vivanco
Monica Wagdalt
Pablo Wegner
Antonella Wilson
Andres Winograd
Yage Wu
Tong Zhang

Class of 2012

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Francisco Abadia
Maximiliano Abaroa
Gabriel Andres Aghon
Isidora Paz Albornoz Carrasco
Saadia Ali
Khaled Almaainah
Emiliano Avilés
Sofia Isabela Barnett Rose
Gregoire Beaune
Ana Becerra
Niv Ben Yosef
Natalia Bendersky Furman
Agustin Bernstein Pizarro
Caroline Montse Bligaard
Diego Ignacio Bragado
Sylvia Alejandra Canfield
Lucia Cozzi
Franco D'Aprile
Pia Elgueta
Josefa Andrea Enei
Isabel Espy
Stephanie Fischmann
Isabella Garimani
Laura Gayoso
Belen Gimenez
Liznette Guzman
Victoria Hameau
Konsta Heino
Thomas Hoffmann
Marco Antonio Hormazabal
Carla Jane
Daniela Jaques
Deeptanshu Kapur
Yu Jin Kil
Fernando Francisco Koifman
Maria Josefina Lahsen
Maria Josefina Lahsen
Christine Lapp
Hyung-Seo (Pedro) Lee
Ji Lee
Jong Lee
Sung Lee
Edward Lin
Exequiel Manbor
Gonzalo Bernardo Mardones
Motoki Masuda
Pierfrancesco Mazzolini
Julianna Medina
Valentin Melgar
Maria Jose Messina
Mary Miller
Maria Muñoz
Gaston Muñoz
Anna Paula Nador Fernandez
Dominique Naser Colombo
Matias Nuñez Sahr
Andres Opaso
Ashley Oros
Luisa Paganini
Gianfranco Passalacqua
Hannah Passamonte
Florencia Pereira
Javiera Pinto
Antoine Preel-Dumas
Diego Rojo
Gabriel Rondon Ichikawa
Daniel Rossi Chakal
Gustavo Roth
Hans Ruff
Pauline Sallaberry
Antonia Sanz
Mehmet Ilhan Savut
Claudia Sepúlveda
Juan Sevi
Christian Shih
Clemencia Silva
Lindsay Sorensen
Kevin Spollansky
Leah Strickling
Rohiniyurie Tashima
Miguel Tavera
William Tidwell
Leticia Torres
Hugo Van der werff
Arthur van Eeckhout
Natascha Venter
Macarena Vera
Alex Walker
Philip Ward

Class of 2013

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Sebastian Albagli
Begoña Albornoz
Antonella Altamirano
Karina Amiouny
Pablo Andres Andalaft Tarodo
Rebecca Antivilo
Enrique Arteaga
Elisa Barrios
Kevin Bossonney
Gaston Bruna
Francesca Josefa Cabezas
Isabella Caravaggio
Amanda Carbajal
Tomas Ignacio Cardenas
Maximiliane Carlsen
Silvano Secondo Casagrande
Raquel Chavez
Dong Kil Chung
Steven Chih-Jean Chien
Carola Colon
Maria Jesus Contreras
Constanza Magali Cornejo
Antonia Maria Corona
Hoa Ha Dao
Augusto Darouiche
Thiago De Oliviera
Rachelle Delaporte
Livia Dias
Karin Eger
R.I.P. Alberto Ellena
Daniela Noemi Fanelli
Julieta Firmat
Mateo González
Cheng-Yu Han
Niccolo Hilgendorf
Sofia Fernanda Luisa Hinostroza
Martin Hites
Tiana Hubbard
Damaris Cecilia Huerta
Valeria Ibarcena
Nicolas Yuhi Ikei
Mari Kamiya
Thomas Stephen Kemeny
Muriel Kiblisky
Min Ji Kim
Tamara Kreutzberger
Karl-Christian Kronborg
Myra Kuehne
Yun-Ho Lee
Felipe Andres Liao
Eric Lin
Christian Bjorn Lindqvist
Stephanie Andrea Lyon
Derek Jiaxun Ma
Katelyn MacKenzie
Camila Magendzo
Analaura Medina
Miriam Model
Patricia Moes
Daniela Montjoy
Andrew Muhn
Nicolas Nuñez
Antonia Ormeno
Sebastian Paik Sohn
Gustavo Parra
Alan Pupkin
Zachary Quinn
Santiago Ramírez
Sebastian Ramírez
Sofia Rivera
Rayen Rojas
Matias Romero
Benjamin Sanz
Stephanie Schipull
Francisco Selamé
Sebastian Selamé
Yael Senerman
Charles (Charly) Seward
Yoo Jin Shin
Cristobal Sierra Celis
Sebastian Smith
Alejandro Tavera
Roberto Tocornal
Bruno Tombolini
StanLey Tsai
Sebastian Uchida
Hendrik van Nievelt
Gabriel Vega
Carmen Verdeyen
Oliver Waterhouse
Matias Wegner
Agustina Zegers
Francisco Zorrilla

Class of 2014

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Matheus Abud
Paula Andrea Aghon
Menelaos Alexandrakis
Andres Amaya
Andres Andujar
Luis Ascanio
Maria Auil
Daniela Avayú
Jose Ruben Avayú
Bruno Bachmann
Gabriela Che Won Bae
Daniela Ignacia Barillas
Andrea Fernanda Barreda
Florian Clemence Bayer
Robert Behrens
Laura Bernstein
Camila Bertranou
Sierra Bharmal
Christian Brown
Sarah Burch
Leonardo Calisse
Ximena Calo
Francisco Jose Canciani
Francisco Canziani
Valesca Andrea Castillo
Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roeper
Chang Hwan Choi
Romina Manuela Cicilano
Mauricio Cozzi
Jessica Delaporte
Philipe Des Rivieres
Andres Domit
Jose Tomas Duarte
William Dussault
Youssef El Rahimy
Marcos Elgueta
Derek Ewald
Benjamin Fischmann
Daryn Forgeron
Benjamin Fowler
Eduardo Gomez
Agustin González
Felipe González
Javiera González
Vicente Gonzalez Yanez
Hannah Goodwyn
Rebecca Gutierrez
Noah Hamann
Tomas Hameau
Ji Han
Meng Han
Wilana Hattingh
Nimrod Hazan
Shu-Yu Ho
Lucy Hoggard
Fernanda Hurtado Ortiz
Fernanda Israel
Joaquin Israel
Kashish Resham Jagtiani
Nicolás Jaques
Fedor Kanashin
Pratyush Kapur
Jasmine Ga Kim
Jung Ho Kim
Nele Kirkerup
Alan Knee
Galit Maria Korol Diaz
Nathalie Kozak
Chahhat Lakhwani
Cristina Do Lee
Jun Hee Lee
Ming-Yuan Lee
Jonathan Lewis
Caroline Lindstedt
Josefin Lindstedt
Rickard Lindstedt
Felipe Litsek
Dhi Yin Liu
Luna Marinetti
Hirotaka Masuda
Jaime Mateo
Camila Mayol
Christian McRoberts
Adrian Medina
Alicia Melgar
Aaron Miller
Lucas Montenegro
Juan Montoya
Isabella Morales-Rodriguez
Christopher Murphy
Mike Nauheimer
Josefina Nuñez Sahr
Daniela Eun Sun Oh
Edouard Orsi
Kate O'Shannessy
Maria Pacheco
Laura Paganini
Luca Pareto
Hyun Park
Madison Passamonte
Paul Richard Pladet
Valentina Portugues
Madelina Pratt
Pablo Quiroz
Siddharth Rajendran
Patricio Ramírez
Sebastian Ramos
Isabel Rao
Josefa Redon
Gabriela Reutter
Victoria Rivera
Jacinta Rodríguez
John Sebastian Rossi
Carlos Ruiz de Gamboa
Robert Schmidt
Annelies Schubert
Daniel Selman
Mohammed Shukur
Kevin Spanier
Marketa Steflova
Pedro Strauszer
Amy Strickling
Kenmaru Suedomi
Sebastian Swanson
Puranimarie Tashima
Joseph Tidwell
Francesca Torno
Micaela Uchida
Cristian Ugarte
Isabella Uribe
Paul Van Der Werff
Robert Venning
Christopher Walker
Sara Wu
Shing Yeh

Class of 2015

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Ines Abadia
Alberto Tomas Acosta
Benjamin Sergio Aguirre
Pablo Andres Aljaro
Laia Alonso
Nicolas Guillermo Andrade
Juan Francisco Balart
Robert Sean Barker
Winnifred Marie Beaune
Thomas Behrens
Natalia Mathilde Bertuol
Luis Enrique Blas Barba
Kyle Bossonney
Antonia Sofia Bragado
Nicole Burgess
Lucia Cristina Caballero
Antonella Canziani
Borja Maria Carbajal
Andrea Macarena Cardenas
Jorge Andres Carraha
Jose Ignacio Castillo
Oscar Cai Chen
Sofia Chen
Vanessa Chih-Pei Chien
Francisca Cicogna
Mia Cimic
Paris Coldham
Gabriela Alejandra Corredor
Carsten Cota
Maria Julia Cuissart de Grelle
Viren Dadlani
Camila Florencia D'Aprile
Carolina De Andrade
Rocio de la Llera Kurth
Clara Deslypere
Stephanie Dodwell
Camila Christine Doherty
Pablo Domit
Colomba Catalina Dumay
Josefina Dumay
Pascale Monica Ergas
Nicole Andrea Espinosa
Natasha Farkas
Felipe Ignacio Flores
Luis Miguel Fros
Constantino Demetrio Garib
Sofia Dafni Garib
Yasmin Estefania Garib
Francesca Gellona
Kai Gildemeister
Inaki Gilo
Tomas Antonio Gonzalez V.
Alexandra Gunn
Victoria Stephanie Gutierrez
Margarethe Hattingh
Nicolas Herzberg
Shu-Chwen (Rolando) Ho
Andrew Kobus Hokaj
Andrea Hucke
Mateo Antonio Ibarcena
Jordan Kennedy Jewell
Tex Johnson
Hugo Javier Jordan Fuentes
Chloe Antares Kaiser
Byung Joon Kang
Kyo Kayamoto
Alexey Khazov
Ji Yoon Kim
Alan Knaani
Sofia Ronit Kreutzberger
Alvaro Lacasta
Andres Lafuente
Diego Larrain
Chang Lee
Huneui Samuel Lee
Janelle Sophia Lewis
Izabelle Kincso Lindqvist
Alexander Brent Lindsey
Colomba Lyall
Anais Mack
Pia Julia Malinen
Maria Jose Mascaro
Sebastian Massoud
Constanza Tamara Matta
Jorge Matuk
Mariana Maximiliano
Sofia Mazzolini
Eugene Gitiche Mbau
Lucas Hudson Miller
Alejandra Leonie Miranda
Elisa Antonia Miranda
Sayo Mitani
Aarti Raju Mohnani
Valeria Montjoy
Maria Jesus Morales
Julian Andreas Muhle
Sebastian Andres Mulder
Shanelle Talei Mullany
Clemente Santiago Ocampo
Gabriela Lorena Palavecino
Injune Park
Agustin Enrique Parra
Antonia Passalacqua
Evalina Patiño
Martin Andres Pereira Zigante
Sophia Pessagno
Pablo Portela
Lucia Pradel
Camille Preel-Dumas
Karl Gabriel Ramírez
Sophia Carolina Ramírez
Zachary Rasmussen
Sebastian Ravazzani
Max Reich
Micaela Teresa Retz
Ioanna Rigas
Ian Rojas
Maria Isidora Ruiz de Gamboa
Catherine Salarano
Rodrigo Salas
Josefina Sandoval
Eveline Helena Schriemer
Joaquin Scokin
Matias Enrique Selamé
Adam Ser
Felipe Andres Shih
Alexandra Patricia Sifri
Sofia Sinay
Sabrina Ann Smith
Mascha Sohrmann
Claudia Andrea Sprenger
Katheryn Florence Strohmayer
Matias Ignacio Suau
Swati Swaminathan
Anna van Ginkel
Sophia Anabelle Walker
Christopher Daniel Whalen
Emma Whitaker
Youmee Woo
Matias Gaston Yu

Class of 2016

FIRST NAME(S) LAST NAME(S) LAST NAME (AT NIDO)
Diego Aban
Regina Aban
Catalina Abaroa
Paula Abedrapo
Thais Abud
Marie Caecilie Kjaer Adamsen
Matthias Kjaer Adamsen
Morena Kiara Alano
Camila Andrea Alvarez
Se Young An
Camila Arce
Pedro Ascanio
Tania Avayú
Otto Bachmann
Alexis Victoria Baker
Anthony Matthew Baker
Macarena Ignacia Barillas
James Altheman Barreiros
John Beasley
Barrett Beauchamp
William Beltran
Matias Bertranou
Marina Borges Mollo
Micaela Budnik
Maria Ignacia Bustamante
Camila Cadena
Bernardo Carbajal
Sarah Ja Cha
Logan Chapman
Josefa Alejandra Cho
Joshua Constantino
Hernan Corona
Diego Francisco Cortes
Gabriella Estelle Cosi
Agustina Crozier
Neomi Tal Curtis
Ben Yosef Danya
Mariano Darouiche
Roberto De Andraca
Florencia De la Maza
Camila Del Carril
Luis Diaz
Lacey Duncan
Lindsey Duncan
Alexander Eger
Catherine Viktoria Engelbreit
Adriana Escamilla
Carolina Escamilla
Irma Naomi Faul
Rafaella Fazio
Alvaro Fernandez
Christopher Finnern
Madeline Fogarty
Abbey Fowler
Andres Fuentes
Hannah Galatoire
Gabriella Gamboa
Carlos Gatterdam
Dante Geulemerian
Paula Gili
Rachael Girardey
Martin David Goiberj
Nicolas Gomez
Carla González
Carolina Belen González
Ida Gustafson
Daniel Gutierrez
Natalia Halpern
Brianna Hernandez-Haddock
Christian Heuchert
Paz Catalina Hinostroza
Sebastian Federico Hirsch
Dylan Hunt
Javiera Israel
Simon Israel
Disha Ashok Jadhwani
Sebastian Jaques
Emily Johnston
Javiera Sofia Kemeny
Nadia Kiblisky
Bo Ra Kim
Do Eun (Cindy) Kim
Ji In Kim
Joseph Kim
Pia Kirkerup
Katarina Kiso
Emily Carolina Knagg
Barbara Koifman
Parker Mai Konz
Harman Lamba
Samuel Lambert
Maria Victoria Landaeta
Emily Larsen
Ana Laub
Christopher Won Lee
Alexa Bellaura Leontic
Maria Leyva
Grace Lindsey
Juan Cristobal Lisboa
Isabel Litsek
Daniel Londoño
Maria del Pilar López
Tomas Horacio López
Fernanda Paz Olga Lyon
Claudia MacKenzie
Mia Mancini
Francisca Mardones
Teodoro Marinakis
Antonio Marinovic
Luisa Fernanda Martinez
Luca Mauriziano
Daniel Messina
Thais Midon
Daniel Miller
Emily Miller
Enrico Do Milo
Violeta Monpelat
Simon Moreno
Anabel Nuñez
Jorma Nuutinen
Nicolas Paik
Agostina Paiva
Adela Pareja
Rafaella Pareto
Chang Hoon Park
Nicholas Pigeon
Benjamin Pinto
Nathaniel Pratt
Salome Prigent
Matheus Priosti
Sebastian Ramírez
Esteban Ramos
Zane Rasmussen
Dane Reinson
Filip Rescec
Gabrielle Clair Riese
Amanda Rivera
Alexandra Romero
Raimundo Romero
Gabriel Rossi
Isidora Salas
Hugo Saval
Maria del Pilar Savoldi
Lucas Schneider
Jose Selame
Nicole Selman
Eitan David Senerman
Jacob Hannan Sheradin
Kaylee Smith
Caroline Elise Swetonic
Siyu Tang
Zuheir Mathew Tarazi-Fields
Keating Teft
Pablo Tenorio
Michelle Theodory
Radhika Thotakura
Sarah Tidwell
Sebastián Valderrama
Omar van den Berg
Sofie Van den Berg
Isabel Varela
Camila Vela
Victoria Venning
Victoria Venning
Cyril Erik Ann Verdeyen
Maria Luiza Vidigal
Carlos Eduardo Volante
David Wagdalt
Cody Weaver
Melissa Weihrauch
Carmen Whitaker
Beck Karigaila Wittenstrom
Katsuhiro Yoshinaga
Carlota Zazo

Connect with

Missing Alumni

Help us find Nido Alumni. We currently have a database including 9000 former students, but only have updated contact information for approximately a third of them. Please help us find “missing” fellow alumni.

If you have information on how to get in touch with former students listed below (organized by class as well as alphabetically), please send us their contacts to alumni@nido.cl or ask them to register on our website. We will only use this information to communicate with them directly and not share their information further without their permission.

Powered by Finalsite